La Valbonne Saint Maurice de Gourdans (01) - C

Date : 21/09/2014
Distance : 5,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:47:20 8'45 5570 5655 +85 5868
2 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:51:18 9'30 5160 5218 +58 5453
3 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H16 7305RA 0:51:32 9'32 5186 5194 +8 5082
4 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:56:27 10'27 4090 4742 +652 4628
5 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201RA 0:56:38 10'29 5782 4726 -1056 5852
6 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:57:03 10'33 4544 4692 +148 4758
7 MOUSSET Pascal 13904 H55 7310RA 0:58:41 10'52 4561 0
8 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:58:56 10'54 5830 4542 -1288 5706
9 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA 1:02:07 11'30 2639 4309 +1670 3088
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:03:15 11'42 4338 4232 -106 4409
11 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:04:53 12'00 4229 4125 -104 4398
12 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2699RA 1:07:51 12'33 4967 3945 -1022 5063
13 BASSET Fiona 23384 D18 6911RA 1:09:34 12'52 4943 3848 -1095 4988
14 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 1:12:33 13'26 4030 3689 -341 3899
15 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:15:20 13'57 3499 3553 +54 3539
16 GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H40 7305RA 1:15:53 14'03 2883 3527 +644 3234
17 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:16:02 14'04 2896 3520 +624 3147
18 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H55 6911RA 1:17:27 14'20 3482 3456 -26 3284
19 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:17:31 14'21 3545 3453 -92 3310
20 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:19:05 14'38 3532 3385 -147 3269
21 BASSET Laurence 23575 D40 6911RA 1:19:22 14'41 3653 3372 -281 3584
22 BOULORD Eric 18048 H50 3810RA 1:20:10 14'50 3368 3339 -29 3463
23 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 1:22:00 15'11 3211 3264 +53 3313
24 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:22:13 15'13 3792 3256 -536 3783
25 CAVELIUS Philippe 6494 H50 0109RA 1:28:43 16'25 0 3017 2734
26 DUBOIS Elodie 25432 D21 9404IF 1:28:49 16'26 4131 3014 -1117 4009
27 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:33:39 17'20 3591 2858 -733 3591
28 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:37:08 17'59 3800 2756 -1044 3800
29 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:44:43 19'23 3483 2556 -927 3146
30 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 1:45:12 19'28 2741 2544 -197 2493
31 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:46:11 19'39 2159 2521 +362 2685
32 COURTY Olivier 28603 H40 0111RA 1:51:27 20'38 2402 0
33 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 1:51:45 20'41 2574 2395 -179 2685
34 MATHIEU Angélique 26227 D21 7722IF 1:53:35 21'02 3836 2357 -1479 3781
35 PORNET Alexandra 10769 D21 3810RA 1:54:37 21'13 2335 0
36 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 2:08:31 23'47 3918 2083 -1835 3851
37 MACIA FRANCK 26663 H40 6911RA 2:52:18 31'54 1553 0
VUITTON Marie 18842 D16 6911RA pm None 4970 0 5579
BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA pm None 5787 0 5982
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA pm None 5435 0 5451
SMAGGHE Karine 2112 D40 3810RA pm None 4274 0 3883
DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA pm None 0 0 0