3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - F

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:48:51 11'37 5442 5983 +541 5748
2 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:52:54 12'35 4755 5525 +770 5058
3 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 0:54:14 12'54 4505 5389 +884 4775
4 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:54:52 13'03 0 5327 4685
5 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:56:41 13'29 4950 5156 +206 5197
6 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:58:09 13'50 4812 5026 +214 4884
7 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:58:44 13'59 5494 4976 -518 5466
8 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 0:59:00 14'02 4723 4954 +231 4782
9 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 0:59:25 14'08 4758 4919 +161 4836
10 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:00:14 14'20 4990 4852 -138 5134
11 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 1:01:03 14'32 4452 4787 +335 4839
12 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:04:10 15'16 4275 4555 +280 4419
13 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BO 1:04:48 15'25 4574 4510 -64 4546
14 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 1:06:05 15'44 3940 4423 +483 4243
15 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:06:11 15'45 4557 4416 -141 4725
16 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:06:18 15'47 5541 4408 -1133 5541
17 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:06:59 15'56 4250 4363 +113 4524
18 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:07:06 15'58 3741 4356 +615 4249
19 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 1:07:08 15'59 0 4353 3324
20 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:07:09 15'59 4737 4352 -385 4798
21 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:08:52 16'23 4144 4244 +100 4496
22 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:09:01 16'25 3947 4235 +288 4097
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:09:49 16'37 4564 4186 -378 4664
24 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807LO 1:10:35 16'48 3927 4141 +214 4068
25 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:10:38 16'49 3759 4138 +379 3926
26 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:11:52 17'06 4674 4067 -607 4752
27 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:14:47 17'48 4592 3908 -684 4640
28 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:14:51 17'49 4238 3905 -333 4380
29 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:14:55 17'50 4200 3901 -299 4377
30 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:16:39 18'15 4408 3813 -595 4408
31 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:17:15 18'23 4217 3783 -434 4170
32 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:17:47 18'31 3414 3757 +343 3780
33 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:19:46 18'59 3917 3664 -253 3917
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:21:09 19'19 3536 3601 +65 3851
35 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:23:17 19'49 3375 3509 +134 3366
36 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:23:31 19'53 3838 3499 -339 3806
37 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:23:41 19'55 3608 3492 -116 3738
38 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:24:42 20'10 3119 3451 +332 3516
39 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:24:47 20'11 3653 3447 -206 3653
40 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:25:17 20'18 2645 3427 +782 3006
41 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:27:02 20'43 3438 3358 -80 3351
42 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:27:24 20'48 3335 3344 +9 3470
43 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:27:34 20'50 3494 3338 -156 3431
44 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703LO 1:27:48 20'54 3978 3329 -649 3836
45 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 1:28:33 21'05 2550 3300 +750 2840
46 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO 1:32:17 21'58 2946 3167 +221 2922
47 STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D18 9006FC 1:33:21 22'13 2326 3131 +805 2551
48 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:34:58 22'36 2573 3077 +504 2938
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:36:43 23'01 3278 3022 -256 3242
50 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:39:56 23'47 0 2925 2418
51 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:40:04 23'49 3240 2921 -319 3106
52 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:40:54 24'01 2966 2897 -69 3069
53 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:42:16 24'20 3298 2858 -440 3241
54 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:44:19 24'50 2783 2802 +19 2788
55 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:45:08 25'01 3344 2780 -564 3344
56 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:46:56 25'27 3309 2733 -576 3397
57 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:47:28 25'35 2720 2557
58 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:50:08 26'13 3323 2654 -669 3252
59 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 1:57:08 27'53 1933 2495 +562 2269
60 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:59:21 28'25 3197 2449 -748 3188
61 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 2:01:43 28'58 2401 2254
62 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 2:12:14 31'29 2479 2210 -269 2264
63 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:12:40 31'35 2154 2203 +49 2114
64 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:28:06 35'15 2009 1973 -36 2083
65 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D45 2208BR 2:31:36 36'05 1928 1843
66 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 2:41:37 38'28 1808 1760
67 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 3:15:29 46'32 1495 1405
BERT Helene 11339 D40 2208BR pm None 0 0
VILLATTE Fabienne 24356 D40 2406AQ pm None 0 1356
STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO pm None 2860 0 2932