Auxerre (89) - B

Date : 21/09/2014
Distance : 2,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 0:15:41 7'07 6403 5696 -707 6526
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:16:47 7'37 4731 5323 +592 4798
3 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:17:36 8'00 6420 5076 -1344 6469
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:17:40 8'01 3888 5057 +1169 4101
5 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:18:08 8'14 3603 4927 +1324 3755
6 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:18:36 8'27 5864 4803 -1061 5877
7 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:19:16 8'45 5660 4637 -1023 5561
8 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:20:33 9'20 5216 4347 -869 5291
9 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:21:07 9'35 3893 4231 +338 3950
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:21:38 9'50 5277 4130 -1147 5411
11 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:21:55 9'57 4606 4076 -530 5349
12 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:22:31 10'14 3537 3968 +431 3512
13 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 0:23:08 10'30 2977 3862 +885 3501
14 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D21 7719IF 0:23:32 10'41 3575 3796 +221 3750
15 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:25:19 11'30 3225 3529 +304 3559
16 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 0:25:50 11'44 2838 3458 +620 3204
17 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D40 2109BO 0:26:33 12'04 3236 3365 +129 3497
18 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:28:22 12'53 3967 3149 -818 3953
19 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:28:27 12'55 3713 3140 -573 3878
20 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D20 2109BO 0:29:37 13'27 2500 3017 +517 2743
21 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 0:31:00 14'05 2582 2882 +300 2896
22 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D45 2109BO 0:31:11 14'10 3672 2865 -807 3930
23 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 0:33:34 15'15 3565 2662 -903 3489
24 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D35 8904BO 0:36:22 16'31 2268 2457 +189 2392
25 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 0:36:42 16'40 2862 2434 -428 2862
26 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 0:39:29 17'56 2630 2263 -367 2630
27 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 0:46:04 20'56 3081 1939 -1142 3011
28 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:50:27 22'55 3352 1771 -1581 3277
29 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:52:33 23'53 3044 1700 -1344 3008
30 BLANCHARD Lucas 29605 H14 8904BO 1:01:48 28'05 0 1446 1255
PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO pm None 5028 0 5116