3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - Bbis

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:52:53 9'58 7349 6802 -547 7649
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:54:47 10'20 6370 6566 +196 6410
3 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:56:34 10'40 5687 6359 +672 6124
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:56:59 10'45 6137 6312 +175 6186
5 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:57:34 10'51 6054 6248 +194 6112
6 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:57:36 10'52 6722 6245 -477 6790
7 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:58:30 11'02 5781 6149 +368 5850
8 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:58:47 11'05 5166 6119 +953 5610
9 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:59:16 11'10 6189 6069 -120 6287
10 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 0:59:53 11'17 6007 6006 -1 6372
11 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:01:09 11'32 5985 5882 -103 6042
12 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H45 7203PL 1:01:14 11'33 5870 5874 +4 5825
13 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:02:31 11'47 5899 5753 -146 5928
14 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:04:46 12'13 5142 5554 +412 5545
15 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:05:08 12'17 5373 5522 +149 5482
16 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:06:33 12'33 5282 5405 +123 5752
17 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:07:31 12'44 6060 5327 -733 6140
18 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:08:14 12'52 5079 5271 +192 5172
19 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:09:06 13'02 5767 5205 -562 5685
20 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:09:37 13'08 5173 5167 -6 5195
21 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:15:35 14'15 5261 4759 -502 5383
22 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:16:58 14'31 4635 4673 +38 4742
23 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:17:00 14'31 4128 4671 +543 4384
24 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:18:51 14'52 4313 4562 +249 4293
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:19:09 14'56 4549 4544 -5 4539
26 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:21:32 15'23 5193 4412 -781 5009
27 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517FC 1:22:39 15'35 3928 4352 +424 4617
28 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:23:50 15'49 4643 4291 -352 4643
29 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 6701AL 1:28:27 16'41 3427 4067 +640 3750
30 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:30:10 17'00 4578 3989 -589 4657
31 REICH Alain 12828 H45 6804AL 1:32:16 17'24 4022 3898 -124 3968
32 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO 1:32:32 17'27 3639 3887 +248 3569
33 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H45 2208BR 1:37:43 18'26 0 3681 3225
34 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 1:37:55 18'28 4855 3673 -1182 4751
35 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:38:56 18'40 3418 3636 +218 3576
36 FRICK Bernard 1897 H45 6804AL 1:41:07 19'04 3989 3557 -432 3989
37 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:42:14 19'17 3511 3518 +7 3461
38 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7719IF 1:45:53 19'58 4400 3397 -1003 4151
39 LEPENRU Patrice 10421 H45 6009PI 1:58:34 22'22 0 3034 3005
40 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL 2:05:28 23'40 3560 2867 -693 3560
41 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 2:11:07 24'44 3199 2743 -456 3318
GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO pm None 4068 0 4068
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL pm None 4315 0 4315
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF pm None 3382 0 3471
MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC pm None 0 0 2512