3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - E

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:55:53 10'32 6183 6357 +174 6839
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 1:00:07 11'20 5506 5909 +403 6230
3 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:01:05 11'31 5198 5815 +617 5666
4 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 1:01:32 11'36 4854 5773 +919 5941
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:02:40 11'49 5926 5668 -258 5792
6 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:02:57 11'52 4635 5643 +1008 5313
7 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 1:03:00 11'53 4503 5638 +1135 5157
8 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:04:49 12'13 5335 5480 +145 5442
9 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 1:05:06 12'16 5259 5457 +198 5360
10 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:05:14 12'18 5529 5445 -84 5648
11 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:05:23 12'20 5677 5433 -244 5677
12 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:08:03 12'50 3998 5220 +1222 4273
13 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 1:09:20 13'04 5547 5123 -424 5635
14 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:09:34 13'07 5612 5106 -506 5992
15 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:11:31 13'29 5476 4967 -509 5422
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:11:32 13'29 5088 4966 -122 5098
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:12:18 13'38 5385 4913 -472 5397
18 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:12:45 13'43 5034 4883 -151 5085
19 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:13:30 13'52 5883 4833 -1050 5856
20 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:14:00 13'57 4772 4800 +28 4639
21 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:14:40 14'05 4631 4757 +126 4667
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:14:53 14'07 5091 4744 -347 5412
23 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:15:16 14'12 5353 4720 -633 5210
24 HERMET Andre 1398 H55 7715IF 1:17:16 14'34 4696 4597 -99 5194
25 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:17:43 14'39 0 4571 4161
26 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 1:18:42 14'50 4081 4514 +433 3856
27 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 1:20:15 15'08 3997 4426 +429 4365
28 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:20:32 15'11 4947 4411 -536 4953
29 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:20:36 15'12 4252 4407 +155 4291
30 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:22:22 15'32 4759 4313 -446 4767
31 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:22:35 15'34 3954 4301 +347 4039
32 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:23:39 15'46 4229 4247 +18 4369
33 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:24:31 15'56 4942 4203 -739 4946
34 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:24:33 15'57 4201 3949
35 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:26:33 16'19 3528 4104 +576 3821
36 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:27:45 16'33 5264 4048 -1216 5384
37 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:28:27 16'41 2875 4016 +1141 3688
38 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:28:43 16'44 4360 4004 -356 4135
39 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:29:17 16'50 4396 3979 -417 4396
40 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:37:17 18'21 3683 3651 -32 3607
41 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:39:32 18'46 3557 3569 +12 3901
42 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:39:58 18'51 5050 3553 -1497 5027
43 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:40:22 18'56 3949 3539 -410 3949
44 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:42:34 19'21 0 3463 3017
45 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:44:28 19'42 4113 3400 -713 3823
46 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:45:36 19'55 3373 3364 -9 3468
47 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:51:01 20'56 3740 3200 -540 3785
48 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:51:53 21'06 4074 3175 -899 4132
49 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 1:52:00 21'07 3557 3172 -385 3562
50 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:53:43 21'27 3799 3124 -675 4109
51 GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL 1:56:54 22'03 3960 3039 -921 3895
52 REVEL J-Marc 1099 H50 6806AL 1:57:27 22'09 3024 2843
53 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 1:57:35 22'11 3021 2625
54 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:58:41 22'23 4163 2993 -1170 4369
55 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:59:48 22'36 2965 3184
56 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 2:05:15 23'37 3344 2836 -508 3238
57 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:10:04 24'32 3154 2731 -423 3154
58 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 2:11:47 24'51 2696 2891
59 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 2:23:14 27'01 2572 2480 -92 2421
60 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 2:29:10 28'08 2655 2381 -274 2498
SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H50 5906NO pm None 5766 0 5823
BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF pm None 5160 0 4953
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO pm None 3938 0 3934
FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR pm None 0 3044
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO pm None 3612 0 3637
nc COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 2:04:38 23'30