3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - H

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 2,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:43:48 15'06 4368 5084 +716 4861
2 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:50:12 17'18 3737 4436 +699 3772
3 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:52:55 18'14 3804 4208 +404 4028
4 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:55:16 19'03 3283 4029 +746 3511
5 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 1:02:50 21'40 3610 3544 -66 3629
6 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 1:02:57 21'42 3822 3537 -285 3407
7 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:04:02 22'04 3000 3478 +478 3220
8 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:06:35 22'57 3252 3344 +92 3367
9 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:06:41 22'59 2177 3339 +1162 2947
10 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:12:44 25'04 3567 3062 -505 3654
11 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:13:17 25'16 2752 3039 +287 2923
12 HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL 1:13:28 25'20 1991 3031 +1040 2695
13 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 1:14:11 25'34 3643 3002 -641 3600
14 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:15:18 25'57 3106 2957 -149 3446
15 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:17:11 26'36 2812 2885 +73 2722
16 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:20:14 27'40 3910 2775 -1135 3900
17 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:20:27 27'44 2634 2768 +134 2619
18 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:20:30 27'45 3679 2766 -913 3819
19 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:24:15 29'03 2289 2643 +354 2404
20 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:24:26 29'06 3007 2637 -370 3007
21 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:24:29 29'07 2890 2636 -254 2814
22 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 1:27:59 30'20 2598 2531 -67 2550
23 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:29:01 30'41 2951 2502 -449 2992
24 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:29:11 30'45 2534 2497 -37 2480
25 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:31:16 31'28 2703 2440 -263 2646
26 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:31:20 31'29 1963 2438 +475 2335
27 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:32:31 31'54 2879 2407 -472 2839
28 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:33:58 32'24 2738 2370 -368 2920
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:35:15 32'50 2547 2338 -209 2428
30 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H70 2208BR 1:36:12 33'10 2635 2315 -320 2894
31 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:36:31 33'16 2950 2307 -643 3073
32 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 1:52:05 38'38 1607 1987 +380 1782
33 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 2:04:07 42'47 1891 1794 -97 2177
34 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 2:09:04 44'30 2103 1725 -378 2058
35 ASMUSSEN Daniele 13070 D55 9006FC 2:09:15 44'34 1702 1723 +21 1744
36 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 2:15:24 46'41 1545 1645 +100 2086
37 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D40 4902PL 2:23:17 49'24 1554 1492
38 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 2:26:42 50'35 0 1518 1670
COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D65 5604BR pm None 2832 0 2700
SAUGET Colette 24530 D60 7004FC pm None 0 0
BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO pm None 2265 0 2249
PRONO Héria 9625 D65 6408AQ pm None 0 0 0