3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - D

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 0:48:47 11'20 4669 5403 +734 5211
2 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 0:50:40 11'46 5202 4947
3 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 0:50:54 11'50 3996 5178 +1182 4732
4 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 0:53:08 12'21 5248 4960 -288 5248
5 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 0:56:21 13'06 4387 4677 +290 4681
6 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:57:35 13'23 4268 4577 +309 4430
7 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 0:59:12 13'46 3740 4452 +712 3972
8 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:59:55 13'56 3733 4399 +666 3977
9 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:00:55 14'10 4373 4327 -46 4439
10 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:03:03 14'39 5008 4180 -828 5190
11 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 1:03:22 14'44 3908 4159 +251 4134
12 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 1:05:17 15'10 4119 4037 -82 4187
13 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:05:26 15'13 3708 4028 +320 3953
14 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:06:07 15'22 3813 3986 +173 4005
15 GERARD Lea 12284 D20 8807LO 1:07:33 15'42 3958 3902 -56 3860
16 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:08:24 15'54 4097 3853 -244 4072
17 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:08:57 16'02 4374 3823 -551 4775
18 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:09:49 16'14 3377 3775 +398 3564
19 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:10:10 16'19 3891 3756 -135 3936
20 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:10:49 16'28 4089 3722 -367 3969
21 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:12:12 16'47 4155 3651 -504 4246
22 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:12:15 16'48 3755 3648 -107 3755
23 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:13:07 17'00 3639 3605 -34 3818
24 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:16:52 17'52 3041 3429 +388 3180
25 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 1:17:28 18'00 3402 3696
26 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:17:36 18'02 3808 3396 -412 3808
27 CEDELLE Claire 14695 D21 7701IF 1:19:50 18'33 3301 3169
28 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:19:52 18'34 3481 3300 -181 3518
29 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:20:50 18'47 3651 3261 -390 3651
30 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:22:08 19'06 3861 3209 -652 3785
31 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:26:03 20'00 2930 3063 +133 3269
32 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:26:39 20'09 3479 3042 -437 3272
33 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:27:06 20'15 3150 3026 -124 3150
34 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 1:35:10 22'07 2907 2770 -137 3059
35 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 1:36:04 22'20 3406 2744 -662 3406
36 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D35 7703IF 1:36:08 22'21 2839 2742 -97 2793
37 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:37:04 22'34 2321 2715 +394 2612
38 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:39:11 23'03 3111 2657 -454 3044
39 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 1:39:54 23'13 3994 2638 -1356 3940
40 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:41:22 23'34 2906 2600 -306 2712
41 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403RA 1:44:35 24'19 3004 2520 -484 2996
42 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:05:29 29'10 1642 2100 +458 2252
43 MEYER Audrey 20198 D21 6806AL 2:25:00 33'43 1818 1709
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ pm None 4527 0 4511