3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E1) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - G

Date : 23/04/2011
Distance : 3,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:52:52 13'54 5604 5348 -256 5681
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:57:36 15'09 4854 4909 +55 4885
3 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 1:06:02 17'22 4734 4282 -452 4714
4 DILLET Julia 24335 D21 7719IF 1:06:42 17'33 4239 4069
5 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:08:38 18'03 4120 3187
6 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:09:51 18'22 3131 4048 +917 3500
7 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:10:47 18'37 4585 3995 -590 4621
8 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:12:40 19'07 3728 3891 +163 3805
9 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:16:40 20'10 3413 3688 +275 3496
10 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:20:13 21'06 3324 3525 +201 3457
11 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:22:07 21'36 3055 3443 +388 3318
12 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:24:04 22'07 2974 3363 +389 3520
13 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:24:47 22'18 3945 3335 -610 3976
14 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:26:32 22'46 3567 3268 -299 3616
15 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403RA 1:26:49 22'50 2996 3257 +261 3337
16 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:27:13 22'57 3515 3242 -273 3243
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:29:17 23'29 3021 3167 +146 3409
18 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 1:29:29 23'32 3160 2984
19 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:29:43 23'36 2793 3152 +359 2885
20 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:30:10 23'43 3301 3136 -165 3286
21 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:30:26 23'47 3598 3127 -471 3659
22 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 1:30:55 23'55 2901 3110 +209 3044
23 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:32:54 24'26 3326 3044 -282 3294
24 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:33:23 24'34 3121 3028 -93 3250
25 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:33:37 24'38 2842 3020 +178 2857
26 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:41:40 26'45 2895 2781 -114 3104
27 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:47:06 28'11 2750 2640 -110 2819
28 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BO 1:47:26 28'16 2730 2632 -98 2460
29 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:49:47 28'53 3358 2576 -782 3358
30 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 7203PL 1:50:48 29'09 2671 2552 -119 2671
31 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:51:00 29'12 2728 2547 -181 3075
32 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:51:24 29'18 0 2538 2490
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:58:20 31'08 3068 2389 -679 3088
34 PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC 1:59:05 31'20 2374 2232
35 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:59:25 31'25 3136 2368 -768 3136
36 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 2:04:08 32'40 2585 2278 -307 2548
37 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404RA 2:04:43 32'49 2851 2267 -584 2695
38 BLONDIN Julie 14819 D35 5703LO 2:22:05 37'23 1990 1680
39 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 2:22:11 37'25 2769 1989 -780 2769
40 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 3:10:06 50'01 1487 1428
MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO pm None 3714 0 3889
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF pm None 2613 0 2529
nc SECHIER Nadia 20608 D45 9502IF 3:27:13 54'31