Bois de Clairmarais à St Omer (62) - B D21-20-35 H18-40-45 Vio M

Date : 20/09/2014
Distance : 9,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:57:40 6'20 5680 6781 +1101 5579
2 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 1:04:33 7'05 6351 6058 -293 6497
3 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 1:13:00 8'01 5459 5356 -103 5457
4 MASSET Frédéric 27774 H35 6207NO 1:14:43 8'12 4202 5233 +1031 4398
5 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:16:35 8'24 5060 5106 +46 5148
6 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 1:16:49 8'26 5428 5090 -338 5393
7 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:17:07 8'28 5008 5070 +62 5045
8 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 1:18:03 8'34 5433 5010 -423 5381
9 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:18:56 8'40 5220 4954 -266 5194
10 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907NO 1:19:04 8'41 5422 4945 -477 5486
11 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 1:19:27 8'43 5426 4922 -504 5599
12 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:19:51 8'46 4939 4897 -42 5023
13 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:20:32 8'50 5276 4855 -421 5299
14 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:20:38 8'51 4385 4849 +464 4513
15 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 1:23:18 9'09 0 4694 4372
16 CHARLET Etienne 15796 H45 6208NO 1:25:05 9'20 3920 4596 +676 4376
17 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:26:04 9'27 3907 4543 +636 4041
18 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H45 6207NO 1:26:13 9'28 4484 4535 +51 4775
19 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 1:26:21 9'29 4624 4528 -96 4624
20 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 1:28:12 9'41 5224 4433 -791 5186
21 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 1:30:22 9'55 4134 4327 +193 4224
22 MATHIEU Damien 26052 H40 5909NO 1:31:08 10'00 0 4291 0
23 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 1:31:49 10'05 4371 4259 -112 4458
24 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D20 6208NO 1:31:58 10'06 4206 4252 +46 4197
25 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 1:36:41 10'37 4466 4044 -422 4542
26 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:37:03 10'39 4458 4029 -429 4458
27 DUFFRENNE Elise 26497 D21 5909NO 1:38:57 10'52 3277 3952 +675 4001
28 ROBIDEZ Hughes 24027 H45 5906NO 1:39:15 10'54 3940 0
29 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 1:39:54 10'58 4425 3914 -511 4425
30 BAYARD OLIVIER 28824 H35 6208NO 1:47:20 11'47 3290 3643 +353 3600
31 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H45 6207NO 1:47:53 11'51 3657 3624 -33 3884
32 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 1:54:25 12'34 4004 3417 -587 4027
33 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H35 5909NO 1:56:04 12'45 3369 0
34 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D21 5907NO 2:23:25 15'45 3297 2726 -571 3569
DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO pm None 5822 0 5975
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO pm None 5530 0 5541