L'Isle-Adam (95) - C

Date : 05/10/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:46:58 5926 6667 +741 6165
2 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:47:33 7160 6585 -575 7302
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:50:29 6384 6202 -182 6428
4 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 0:52:57 5834 5913 +79 5927
5 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:53:52 5926 5813 -113 5879
6 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 0:54:17 5498 5768 +270 5717
7 PORTRON Alain 7902 H50 7709IF 0:58:06 4801 5389 +588 5125
8 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:58:44 5433 5331 -102 5494
9 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:59:17 5321 5282 -39 5166
10 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:00:55 5319 5140 -179 5545
11 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:02:04 5380 5045 -335 5448
12 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:02:25 4943 5016 +73 4974
13 SABATIER Francois 3030 H50 9105IF 1:02:33 4611 5006 +395 4287
14 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:02:55 5149 4977 -172 5350
15 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:03:05 4705 4963 +258 4860
16 JESTIN Eric 20432 H50 7716IF 1:03:45 5267 4912 -355 5254
17 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:06:32 5322 4706 -616 5227
18 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 1:07:41 4010 4626 +616 4393
19 NAF Flavia 29857 D21 7512IF 1:07:42 4625 4966
20 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 5907NO 1:08:51 4336 4548 +212 4434
21 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 1:09:09 5307 4528 -779 5406
22 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:11:27 3923 4382 +459 4063
23 VION Ludovic 12241 H50 7807IF 1:14:33 4061 4200 +139 4143
24 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:15:19 3773 4157 +384 4061
25 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:15:47 4049 4132 +83 4279
26 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:16:11 4035 4110 +75 3974
27 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H55 7709IF 1:16:57 4069 0
28 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:19:37 4197 3933 -264 4133
29 BOYENGA ODLUND Erika 23700 D21 7512IF 1:19:38 5215 3932 -1283 5161
30 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H50 7722IF 1:20:07 4611 3908 -703 4612
31 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H55 7807IF 1:20:48 4243 3875 -368 4158
32 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H50 9109IF 1:22:52 4381 3778 -603 4438
33 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:26:43 3145 3611 +466 3332
34 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 1:27:58 3559 2950
35 CARRIE Laurent 11302 H50 7709IF 1:29:25 3932 3502 -430 3785
36 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H55 9213IF 1:34:14 3429 3323 -106 3440
37 DOCQUINCOURT Pascal 23946 H55 7807IF 1:38:44 3571 3171 -400 3775
38 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:42:49 3484 3045 -439 3388
39 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H50 7716IF 1:45:56 4569 2956 -1613 4300
40 LABROUSSE Michel 17649 H60 7807IF 1:46:43 3056 2934 -122 2996
41 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 1:51:39 2579 2804 +225 3523
42 KARPYN Christian 4581 H55 7703IF 1:53:03 2536 2770 +234 3216
DE ROSSI Camilla 29888 D21 9502IF pm 0 3419