3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - C

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 7,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 1:10:57 9'12 5540 6404 +864 6070
2 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:12:14 9'22 6332 6290 -42 6334
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 1:12:47 9'27 6241 6243 +2 6448
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:13:58 9'36 6335 6143 -192 6514
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:14:10 9'37 6312 6126 -186 6363
6 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 1:15:07 9'45 5624 6049 +425 6070
7 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:16:43 9'57 4947 5923 +976 5793
8 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 1:19:42 10'21 5619 5701 +82 5621
9 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:21:34 10'35 5071 5571 +500 5578
10 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 1:23:22 10'49 5562 5450 -112 5775
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:25:26 11'05 5892 5318 -574 5969
12 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:26:19 11'12 5393 5264 -129 5385
13 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:30:47 11'47 4483 5005 +522 4963
14 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:31:51 11'55 4976 4947 -29 5177
15 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:32:31 12'00 5020 4911 -109 5070
16 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:33:10 12'05 4352 4877 +525 4640
17 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:33:10 12'05 4402 4877 +475 4827
18 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:34:04 12'12 5167 4830 -337 5090
19 ESTEVAN Yann 5606 H40 4902PL 1:34:13 12'14 3934 4823 +889 4782
20 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:35:23 12'23 4882 4764 -118 5294
21 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:39:01 12'51 4924 4589 -335 5045
22 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:39:47 12'57 5088 4554 -534 4701
23 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:40:42 13'04 4651 4512 -139 4846
24 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:41:58 13'14 4456 4803
25 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 1:42:04 13'15 4165 4452 +287 5010
26 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:45:55 13'45 4767 4290 -477 4814
27 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:46:35 13'50 4031 4263 +232 4221
28 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:46:57 13'53 3804 4248 +444 4253
29 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:48:32 14'05 4865 4186 -679 4852
30 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:48:37 14'06 4526 4183 -343 5318
31 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:49:40 14'14 3861 4143 +282 4296
32 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 1:49:46 14'15 0 4139 4227
33 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:51:30 14'28 4230 4075 -155 4302
34 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:55:50 15'02 4463 3923 -540 4463
35 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:56:49 15'10 4387 3890 -497 4546
36 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:57:50 15'18 3500 3856 +356 3897
37 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:59:13 15'28 3919 3811 -108 3930
38 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:03:40 16'03 4239 3674 -565 4118
39 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:04:39 16'11 3836 3645 -191 3803
40 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 2:05:18 16'16 3397 3626 +229 3878
41 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 2:05:37 16'18 4607 3617 -990 4719
42 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 2:06:29 16'25 3305 3592 +287 3657
43 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 2:06:38 16'26 5237 3588 -1649 4645
44 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 2:13:02 17'16 3734 3415 -319 3888
45 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 2:15:16 17'34 3164 3359 +195 3557
46 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 2:15:35 17'36 3462 3351 -111 3625
47 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 2:16:58 17'47 2179 3317 +1138 2791
48 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:18:36 18'00 2927 3278 +351 3204
49 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 2:38:48 20'37 3112 2861 -251 2946
50 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004FC 2:38:58 20'38 3525 2858 -667 3281
51 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:41:38 20'59 4310 2811 -1499 4254
D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO pm None 5108 0 5033
ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF pm None 5307 0 5092
LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR pm None 0 0 1737
STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO pm None 3640 0 4101