Paris O'Tour La Défense (92) - F

Date : 28/09/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:18:23 5530 4680 -850 5493
2 OTTOU Léna 28172 D18 2517FC 0:21:43 3227 3961 +734 3575
3 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:21:50 5020 3940 -1080 5165
4 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:22:51 3209 3765 +556 3459
5 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:23:47 3283 3617 +334 3414
6 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:24:01 3769 3582 -187 3981
7 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:25:15 4451 3407 -1044 4416
8 LEFEBVRE Caroline 28311 D16 2704NM 0:25:35 2875 3363 +488 3522
9 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:25:45 4771 3341 -1430 4564
10 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:25:46 2167 3339 +1172 3223
11 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D18 9105IF 0:26:07 5391 3294 -2097 5496
12 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:26:51 3903 3204 -699 3829
13 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 0:26:52 2687 3202 +515 3261
14 PAUL Romane 23900 D18 5101CA 0:26:54 2857 3198 +341 3262
15 THONIER Fanny 24793 D14 7807IF 0:27:03 2247 3180 +933 2381
16 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:27:04 4019 3178 -841 3949
17 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:27:22 3956 3144 -812 3844
18 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:27:31 2398 3126 +728 3248
19 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:28:08 5034 3058 -1976 4961
20 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:28:25 3651 3027 -624 3437
21 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:28:54 3509 2977 -532 3480
22 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:29:07 2325 2955 +630 2400
23 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:29:13 3774 2944 -830 3778
24 MORAND Julie 25133 D14 7807IF 0:29:36 1822 2906 +1084 2064
25 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 0:30:38 2406 2808 +402 2592
26 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:30:44 2900 2799 -101 2847
27 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:30:45 2174 2798 +624 2094
28 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:30:47 4749 2795 -1954 4602
29 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:30:51 2789 2051
30 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:31:08 3760 2763 -997 3714
31 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:31:38 4319 2720 -1599 4303
32 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:31:59 2182 2690 +508 2369
33 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D16 7701IF 0:33:07 1503 2598 +1095 1910
34 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:33:11 2979 2593 -386 3245
35 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:33:48 3477 2545 -932 3555
36 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:34:24 2621 2501 -120 3180
37 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 0:34:32 3111 2491 -620 3229
38 WAAS Marion 15399 D16 5116CA 0:34:47 1796 2473 +677 2012
39 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 0:34:53 2087 2466 +379 2331
40 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:35:16 3597 2439 -1158 3530
41 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 0:35:58 3341 2392 -949 3341
42 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 0:36:00 3211 2390 -821 3111
43 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 0:36:03 2450 2386 -64 2518
44 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:37:17 3044 2307 -737 2974
45 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:37:46 3686 2278 -1408 3635
46 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:38:38 3215 2227 -988 3154
47 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 0:39:29 2765 2179 -586 2842
48 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:39:49 3445 2161 -1284 3655
49 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:40:48 3631 2109 -1522 3395
50 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 0:43:45 2708 1966 -742 2803
51 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:43:50 2861 1963 -898 2871
52 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 0:45:06 2224 1907 -317 2552
53 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:45:57 2260 1872 -388 1959
54 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:46:51 4471 1836 -2635 4209
55 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 1307PR 1:02:10 827 1384 +557 1175
56 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:02:34 3140 1375 -1765 2996
57 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:15:01 2242 1147 -1095 2242
WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF pm 4423 0 4277
nc FIELBAL Anne-Valérie 29226 D35 6208NO 0:48:09