Paris O'Tour Paris (75) - F

Date : 27/09/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:28:39 5020 4213 -807 5165
2 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:28:48 5530 4191 -1339 5493
3 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:29:14 3769 4129 +360 3981
4 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:32:55 2167 3667 +1500 2929
5 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:33:15 3283 3630 +347 3389
6 OTTOU Léna 28172 D18 2517FC 0:33:21 3227 3620 +393 3396
7 LEFEBVRE Caroline 28311 D16 2704NM 0:34:07 2875 3538 +663 3373
8 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:34:12 2621 3530 +909 3236
9 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:34:54 4336 3459 -877 4313
10 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:37:06 2398 3254 +856 3170
11 PAUL Romane 23900 D18 5101CA 0:39:22 2857 3066 +209 3218
12 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:39:23 4944 3065 -1879 5055
13 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:39:45 2900 3037 +137 2803
14 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 0:39:49 2708 3032 +324 2803
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:40:26 4714 2985 -1729 4602
16 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 0:40:34 2687 2976 +289 3227
17 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:40:40 3903 2968 -935 3850
18 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 0:40:52 3111 2954 -157 3229
19 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:42:40 3209 2829 -380 3229
20 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:44:04 3651 2739 -912 3465
21 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:46:13 3774 2612 -1162 3778
22 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:48:00 3597 2515 -1082 3576
23 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:48:45 3956 2476 -1480 3888
24 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:48:48 4471 2474 -1997 4209
25 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:49:16 1712 2450 +738 2087
26 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:50:18 3509 2400 -1109 3336
27 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:50:29 3805 2391 -1414 3714
28 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:50:43 3044 2380 -664 2974
29 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:50:57 3463 2369 -1094 3555
30 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:51:16 2979 2355 -624 3245
31 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:53:10 3445 2270 -1175 3702
32 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 0:55:18 2406 2183 -223 2438
33 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:01:15 3215 1971 -1244 3154
34 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 1:03:14 3631 1909 -1722 3395
35 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 1:04:09 3211 1882 -1329 3172
36 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:05:18 2765 1849 -916 2842
37 WAAS Marion 15399 D16 5116CA 1:05:39 1796 1839 +43 1847
38 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:16:53 2983 1570 -1413 2202
39 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:19:24 2260 1520 -740 1920
40 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:22:26 3140 1464 -1676 3035
41 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:26:25 2450 1397 -1053 2518
42 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:47:34 2242 1122 -1120 2242
ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR pm 4019 0 3949
DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF pm 3686 0 3635
WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF pm 4423 0 4277