3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - F

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:57:39 10'52 5442 5519 +77 5748
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:57:44 10'53 4950 5511 +561 5315
3 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 0:58:47 11'05 4990 5413 +423 5252
4 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:59:57 11'18 4755 5308 +553 5168
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 1:00:51 11'28 5494 5229 -265 5466
6 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:01:01 11'30 0 5215 4881
7 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BO 1:02:45 11'50 4574 5071 +497 4718
8 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:04:41 12'12 3521 4919 +1398 3944
9 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:05:57 12'26 4737 4825 +88 4837
10 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:09:56 13'11 4238 4550 +312 4390
11 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 1:09:59 13'12 4452 4547 +95 4839
12 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 1:10:24 13'16 4592 4520 -72 4660
13 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:10:49 13'21 4200 4493 +293 4442
14 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:11:13 13'26 5541 4468 -1073 5541
15 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:12:42 13'43 4505 4377 -128 4775
16 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:13:26 13'51 4812 4333 -479 4884
17 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:13:42 13'54 3741 4317 +576 4327
18 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:14:00 13'57 4557 4300 -257 4725
19 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807LO 1:15:10 14'10 3927 4233 +306 4164
20 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 1:15:35 14'15 3940 4210 +270 4295
21 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 1:16:05 14'21 0 4182 3741
22 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:18:35 14'49 4758 4049 -709 4836
23 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 1:19:04 14'55 4250 4024 -226 4524
24 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:19:10 14'56 4564 4019 -545 4623
25 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:20:21 15'09 4723 3960 -763 4782
26 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 1:20:33 15'11 4144 3950 -194 4496
27 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:22:11 15'30 3414 3872 +458 3869
28 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:22:43 15'36 3759 3847 +88 3937
29 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:24:03 15'51 4217 3786 -431 4170
30 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 1:24:31 15'56 4275 3765 -510 4399
31 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:27:56 16'35 2966 3619 +653 3348
32 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:29:28 16'52 3608 3557 -51 3738
33 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703LO 1:30:04 16'59 3978 3533 -445 3836
34 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:30:37 17'05 3536 3511 -25 3851
35 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:30:44 17'07 3917 3507 -410 3917
36 FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL 1:30:59 17'10 4408 3497 -911 4408
37 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA 1:31:25 17'14 2550 3481 +931 3109
38 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:31:58 17'21 2645 3460 +815 3247
39 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:33:17 17'36 3947 3411 -536 4097
40 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:33:47 17'41 3240 3393 +153 3209
41 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:34:38 17'51 3119 3362 +243 3519
42 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:35:15 17'58 4674 3341 -1333 4752
43 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:37:19 18'21 3298 3270 -28 3270
44 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:37:59 18'29 3438 3247 -191 3389
45 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:40:08 18'53 3278 3178 -100 3257
46 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:40:52 19'01 3653 3155 -498 3653
47 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:41:07 19'04 3147 2817
48 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:44:16 19'40 3375 3052 -323 3366
49 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:44:59 19'48 3494 3031 -463 3431
50 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:45:59 19'59 2860 3002 +142 2968
51 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:46:06 20'01 3309 2999 -310 3397
52 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:46:49 20'09 3197 2979 -218 3188
53 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:47:30 20'16 3335 2960 -375 3470
54 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:47:30 20'16 3323 2960 -363 3252
55 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:47:40 20'18 2573 2955 +382 2991
56 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:51:15 20'59 3344 2860 -484 3344
57 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:53:06 21'20 2813 2555
58 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 1:55:46 21'50 0 2749 2544
59 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:55:51 21'51 2783 2747 -36 2840
60 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D45 2208BR 2:01:03 22'50 2629 2113
61 CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA 2:17:38 25'58 1933 2312 +379 2268
62 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:18:26 26'07 2009 2299 +290 2182
63 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 2:23:11 27'00 2479 2222 -257 2268
64 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 2:45:24 31'12 2154 1924 -230 2066
65 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 3:26:33 38'58 1541 1457
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI pm None 3838 0 3806
BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO pm None 2946 0 2982
BERT Helene 11339 D40 2208BR pm None 0 0