Paris O'Tour Marne la vallée (77) - D

Date : 27/09/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:30:50 7412 6731 -681 7448
2 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:33:26 5704 6208 +504 5908
3 CURZIO Lucia 29935 D21 9404IF 0:35:26 5857 5623
4 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:36:34 7160 5676 -1484 7302
5 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:37:40 5276 5510 +234 5364
6 ROULLEAUX Noemie 8922 D20 9105IF 0:39:04 5074 5313 +239 5360
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:39:07 6085 5306 -779 6116
8 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 0:40:12 5150 5163 +13 5157
9 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:40:32 5274 5120 -154 5161
10 DIDOU Sophie 14648 D21 9105IF 0:41:17 4578 5027 +449 4790
11 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:41:22 5149 5017 -132 5350
12 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:41:29 5378 5003 -375 5665
13 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:41:39 4224 4983 +759 4827
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:42:04 4705 4934 +229 4771
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:42:04 4901 4934 +33 4937
16 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:42:11 4974 4920 -54 4965
17 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:42:22 4776 4899 +123 4854
18 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:42:22 5273 4899 -374 5243
19 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:42:55 4498 4836 +338 4650
20 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:42:57 4935 4832 -103 5101
21 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:43:00 5474 4827 -647 5350
22 BINAY Sarah 24988 D20 2704NM 0:44:07 4414 4705 +291 4701
23 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:44:59 4624 4614 -10 4622
24 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:44:59 4766 4614 -152 4678
25 VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF 0:45:21 3867 4577 +710 4345
26 STIRNEMANN-RELOT Aude 19273 D35 2904BR 0:45:30 4242 4562 +320 4182
27 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D20 6208NO 0:45:33 3760 4557 +797 4190
28 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 0:45:47 4737 4533 -204 4720
29 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 5907NO 0:46:27 4336 4468 +132 4328
30 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D21 6208NO 0:46:56 4134 4422 +288 4275
31 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D45 5906NO 0:47:12 4571 4397 -174 4471
32 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 3705CE 0:47:59 0 4325 3299
33 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:48:36 4271 4222
34 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D35 7715IF 0:48:46 4256 0
35 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:50:41 5006 4095 -911 4997
36 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D21 2208BR 0:50:53 4150 4079 -71 4463
37 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:51:12 4531 4054 -477 4465
38 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 7205PL 0:51:27 3761 4034 +273 3973
39 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:51:52 4443 4002 -441 4401
40 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:51:58 3920 3994 +74 3875
41 EUDIER Anais 18618 D21 2704NM 0:52:28 3956 0
42 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:53:18 4207 3894 -313 4226
43 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 0:54:19 3718 3821 +103 3695
44 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:54:40 5171 3797 -1374 5133
45 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:54:53 4160 3782 -378 4153
46 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:55:03 0 3770 3792
47 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 0:56:17 4180 3688 -492 4120
48 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702LO 0:56:44 3475 3658 +183 3614
49 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:56:49 3175 3653 +478 3419
50 LEBRUMENT Lucie 24974 D20 2704NM 0:57:25 3069 3615 +546 3183
51 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 0:58:44 3605 3534 -71 3778
52 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 0:59:41 2217 3478 +1261 3637
53 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:00:10 0 3450 0
54 KALAIDINA Elizaveta 26568 D21 5906NO 1:01:00 3402 0
55 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:01:02 3374 3401 +27 3283
56 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:01:03 4197 3400 -797 4115
57 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:01:35 3510 3370 -140 3415
58 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D45 2704NM 1:02:25 0 3325 2680
59 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:03:01 2372 3294 +922 3147
60 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:04:08 3149 3236 +87 3235
61 DE ROSSI Camilla 29888 D21 9502IF 1:04:32 3216 3146
62 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D21 7720IF 1:05:03 3013 3191 +178 2989
63 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:05:41 3448 3160 -288 3579
64 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:10:35 3421 2941 -480 3421
65 LESUEUR Amandine 26330 D21 5116CA 1:10:45 3087 2934 -153 3252
66 LEBON Sonia 23826 D21 2704NM 1:11:13 3052 2914 -138 3052
67 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:16:39 3215 2708 -507 3154
68 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:18:05 1776 2658 +882 2833
69 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:18:34 2698 2642 -56 2728
70 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:19:30 2366 2611 +245 2588
71 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 1:21:23 2582 2550 -32 2896
72 PASSEPONT Audrey 22418 D21 9502IF 1:21:40 2541 2439
73 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D45 2904BR 1:22:30 2775 2516 -259 2754
74 POLARD Marie 22280 D21 6009PI 1:22:50 2519 2506 -13 2456
75 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D35 6205NO 1:28:11 2373 2354 -19 2431
BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL pm 3352 0 3470