Paris O'Tour Marne la vallée (77) - F

Date : 27/09/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:33:50 5020 4619 -401 5165
2 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO 0:35:55 5530 4351 -1179 5493
3 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:37:45 4944 4140 -804 5055
4 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:38:07 3769 4100 +331 3981
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:38:09 4714 4096 -618 4602
6 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D18 7807IF 0:38:57 4771 4012 -759 4564
7 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:39:30 4451 3956 -495 4416
8 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:40:08 4019 3894 -125 3949
9 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D16 6205NO 0:40:22 3283 3871 +588 3389
10 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 0:40:26 3903 3865 -38 3850
11 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:40:32 4336 3855 -481 4313
12 OTTOU Léna 28172 D18 2517FC 0:41:04 3227 3805 +578 3396
13 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:41:21 2983 3779 +796 2202
14 WIBART Martine 1956 D50 9502IF 0:41:24 4423 3775 -648 4277
15 LEFEBVRE Caroline 28311 D16 2704NM 0:42:38 2875 3665 +790 3373
16 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:43:01 3509 3633 +124 3336
17 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:43:05 2621 3627 +1006 3236
18 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:43:07 2167 3624 +1457 2929
19 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:44:25 3774 3518 -256 3778
20 PAUL Romane 23900 D18 5101CA 0:44:52 2857 3483 +626 3218
21 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:45:35 2398 3428 +1030 3170
22 NICOLLE Léonie 25722 D16 1403NM 0:45:39 2687 3423 +736 3227
23 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:46:08 4288 3387 -901 4303
24 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D50 7512IF 0:47:16 3956 3306 -650 3888
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:47:28 3651 3292 -359 3465
26 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:48:48 3445 3202 -243 3702
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 0:50:14 2979 3111 +132 3245
28 KERAM Ambre 28114 D16 4504CE 0:50:50 3209 3074 -135 3229
29 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:51:20 2900 3044 +144 2803
30 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 9504IF 0:53:02 3341 2947 -394 3341
31 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:54:13 2147 2882 +735 2329
32 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 0:54:13 3111 2882 -229 3229
33 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D60 8903BO 0:55:22 3631 2822 -809 3395
34 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 7717IF 0:56:02 3370 2789 -581 3481
35 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:56:45 2754 1375
36 DULARY Louise 27712 D16 6203NO 0:57:15 2708 2730 +22 2803
37 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:57:39 3044 2711 -333 2974
38 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:58:30 3597 2671 -926 3576
39 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 0:58:51 3805 2655 -1150 3714
40 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116CA 1:01:10 2450 2555 +105 2518
41 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D60 6205NO 1:01:39 3211 2535 -676 3172
42 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:01:53 2861 2525 -336 2871
43 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 1:02:37 1712 2496 +784 2087
44 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:05:21 3463 2391 -1072 3555
45 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 1:06:37 2406 2346 -60 2438
46 WAAS Marion 15399 D16 5116CA 1:06:58 1796 2334 +538 1847
47 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:08:58 2765 2266 -499 2842
48 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:09:06 3686 2262 -1424 3635
49 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:12:42 2224 2150 -74 2552
50 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 1:16:00 2260 2056 -204 1920
51 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:20:37 3140 1938 -1202 3035
52 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:23:21 2242 1875 -367 2242
53 LEBIAN-DEROME Annie 8121 D65 1307PR 1:59:04 827 1312 +485 967
nc FIELBAL Anne-Valérie 29226 D35 6208NO pm