3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - Bbis

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 1:04:55 9'32 7349 7028 -321 7649
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 1:07:14 9'53 6370 6786 +416 6522
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 1:08:12 10'01 6722 6690 -32 6790
4 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:09:10 10'10 6137 6597 +460 6325
5 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:13:18 10'46 6060 6225 +165 6189
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 1:14:06 10'53 5781 6157 +376 5963
7 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF 1:14:28 10'57 6007 6127 +120 6364
8 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:15:24 11'05 5985 6051 +66 6107
9 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 1:18:39 11'33 6189 5801 -388 6287
10 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 1:21:18 11'57 5899 5612 -287 5928
11 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H45 7203PL 1:21:36 12'00 5870 5591 -279 5825
12 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 1:22:13 12'05 6054 5550 -504 6112
13 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 1:23:27 12'16 5166 5468 +302 5676
14 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:23:38 12'17 5282 5456 +174 5752
15 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517FC 1:23:52 12'20 3928 5440 +1512 4958
16 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 1:23:53 12'20 5373 5439 +66 5482
17 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:26:11 12'40 5261 5294 +33 5396
18 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H45 6804AL 1:26:29 12'43 5193 5276 +83 5187
19 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404RA 1:27:20 12'50 5767 5224 -543 5685
20 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:32:13 13'33 5079 4948 -131 5169
21 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:34:42 13'55 5687 4818 -869 6124
22 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:35:46 14'05 4313 4764 +451 4606
23 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 1:38:04 14'25 5142 4653 -489 5545
24 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7719IF 1:38:41 14'30 4400 4624 +224 4382
25 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:42:33 15'04 4549 4449 -100 4539
26 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:42:45 15'06 4635 4441 -194 4742
27 DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO 1:43:41 15'14 3639 4401 +762 3832
28 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:47:46 15'50 4578 4234 -344 4657
29 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:48:40 15'58 4068 4199 +131 4209
30 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:55:04 16'55 4315 3965 -350 4315
31 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:56:58 17'12 5173 3901 -1272 5195
32 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H45 2208BR 1:59:06 17'30 0 3831 3471
33 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 2:04:04 18'14 4855 3678 -1177 4751
34 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 2:08:42 18'55 4128 3545 -583 4384
35 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 2:12:20 19'27 4643 3448 -1195 4643
36 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 2:13:33 19'38 3382 3416 +34 3495
37 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 2:15:46 19'57 3418 3361 -57 3576
38 LEPENRU Patrice 10421 H45 6009PI 2:19:13 20'28 0 3277 3290
39 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806AL 2:37:17 23'07 3560 2901 -659 3560
40 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 2:45:54 24'23 3511 2750 -761 3461
GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC pm None 3199 0 3318
CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 6701AL pm None 3427 0 3828
MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC pm None 0 0 2512