3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - E

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 0:51:50 9'05 6183 6688 +505 6839
2 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:56:22 9'53 5547 6150 +603 5851
3 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H50 7703IF 0:56:43 9'57 4854 6112 +1258 6025
4 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:59:15 10'23 4503 5851 +1348 5448
5 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:59:55 10'30 5259 5786 +527 5576
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H50 5908NO 1:01:12 10'44 5506 5664 +158 6230
7 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H55 2109BO 1:01:46 10'50 5677 5612 -65 5648
8 VINCENT Michel 1577 H55 6408AQ 1:01:52 10'51 5926 5603 -323 5792
9 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 1:03:45 11'11 5385 5438 +53 5442
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:04:19 11'17 5091 5390 +299 5433
11 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 1:04:46 11'21 4631 5352 +721 4878
12 TERZI Pierre 4334 H50 2109BO 1:05:03 11'24 5198 5329 +131 5667
13 MAINE Laurent 10744 H50 7707IF 1:05:25 11'28 5335 5299 -36 5442
14 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H55 8105MP 1:05:59 11'34 5883 5254 -629 5856
15 BESCH Frederic 16588 H50 9404IF 1:06:13 11'37 5160 5235 +75 5120
16 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H50 7808IF 1:08:16 11'58 4947 5078 +131 5059
17 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H50 5702LO 1:09:42 12'13 5264 4974 -290 5384
18 MASSON Philippe 2440 H55 4902PL 1:09:45 12'14 4635 4970 +335 5315
19 PETETIN J-Louis 12503 H50 7403RA 1:10:16 12'19 4081 4934 +853 4348
20 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:11:27 12'32 5529 4852 -677 5648
21 POGU Philippe 2409 H50 5402LO 1:12:23 12'41 5612 4789 -823 5992
22 GUERIN Franck 10809 H50 7807IF 1:12:50 12'46 5088 4760 -328 5098
23 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H50 9307IF 1:13:47 12'56 4772 4698 -74 4693
24 MERMET Damien 12185 H50 7707IF 1:14:26 13'03 3997 4657 +660 4530
25 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 1:14:39 13'05 5476 4644 -832 5422
26 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H55 6701AL 1:15:04 13'10 4229 4618 +389 4512
27 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H50 7004FC 1:16:30 13'25 3998 4532 +534 4403
28 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H50 7709IF 1:16:59 13'30 5353 4503 -850 5210
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H50 1202MP 1:18:41 13'48 5034 4406 -628 5085
30 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H50 7403RA 1:18:46 13'49 0 4401 4285
31 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H50 6804AL 1:19:56 14'01 4967 4337 -630 4968
32 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H50 2109BO 1:20:56 14'11 5050 4283 -767 5027
33 PREVOST Patrick 923 H55 7707IF 1:21:21 14'16 4942 4261 -681 4946
34 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H50 6009PI 1:22:38 14'29 3799 4195 +396 4144
35 GIRARD Luc 22477 H50 2508FC 1:22:52 14'32 4074 4183 +109 4197
36 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 1:22:58 14'33 4163 4178 +15 4437
37 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H50 7807IF 1:23:22 14'37 4396 4158 -238 4344
38 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H50 7807IF 1:24:35 14'50 4759 4098 -661 4767
39 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H55 2904BR 1:25:18 14'57 4064 3615
40 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H50 4902PL 1:28:49 15'34 2875 3903 +1028 3876
41 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 1:28:49 15'34 3938 3903 -35 4004
42 IMBRECHTS Christian 13277 H50 5907NO 1:29:43 15'44 3864 3872
43 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H55 7808IF 1:30:40 15'54 4360 3823 -537 4135
44 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H55 9404IF 1:32:45 16'16 3954 3738 -216 4039
45 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H55 7004FC 1:33:41 16'26 4252 3700 -552 4291
46 CAILLET François 8765 H50 2109BO 1:35:49 16'48 3528 3618 +90 3827
47 PICARD J-Pierre 5119 H50 2704NM 1:39:33 17'27 0 3482 3133
48 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615AZ 1:39:36 17'28 4113 3481 -632 3843
49 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:40:03 17'33 3683 3465 -218 3607
50 FISCHER Guy 14223 H55 6806AL 1:41:19 17'46 3949 3422 -527 3949
51 AVIRON Michel 15322 H50 3705CE 1:41:43 17'50 3557 3408 -149 3901
52 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO 1:44:20 18'18 3373 3323 -50 3468
53 LE COZ Joel 18141 H55 2904BR 1:45:44 18'32 3740 3279 -461 3785
54 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 1:47:35 18'52 3222 2943
55 GROC Alain 4810 H55 9502IF 1:50:44 19'25 3344 3131 -213 3258
56 MILLET Pierre 20960 H55 6707AL 1:51:02 19'28 0 3122 2935
57 MULOT José 24601 H50 6009PI 1:57:12 20'33 2958 2978
58 AMMERICH Marc 13781 H50 9109IF 1:58:02 20'42 2937 3126
59 VARIN Guy 2691 H50 2101BO 2:04:11 21'47 3557 2792 -765 3562
60 BOEHM Yves 15297 H55 6806AL 2:13:03 23'20 3154 2605 -549 3154
61 CAU Gerard 8297 H55 4504CE 2:18:26 24'17 2572 2504 -68 2442
62 NIEDERHOFFER Claude 23148 H50 6806AL 2:35:38 27'18 2655 2227 -428 2498
REVEL J-Marc 1099 H50 6806AL pm None 0 2903
GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre 19680 H50 6707AL pm None 3960 0 3895
nc COFFE Daniel 20554 H45 9502IF 1:58:55 20'51