Ancelle (05) - D

Date : 12/10/2014
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 0:44:01 12'34 4007 5014 +1007 4354
2 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615AZ 0:51:20 14'40 4135 4300 +165 3885
3 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 0:51:54 14'49 4247 4253 +6 4499
4 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:54:35 15'35 3379 4044 +665 3562
5 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PR 0:56:31 16'08 4543 3905 -638 4533
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 0:59:50 17'05 3240 3689 +449 3286
7 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PR 1:01:30 17'34 3894 3589 -305 3894
8 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PR 1:06:04 18'52 4228 3341 -887 4331
9 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PR 1:10:03 20'00 3205 3151 -54 3297
10 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:10:12 20'03 3254 3144 -110 3286
11 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PR 1:13:23 20'58 3849 3008 -841 3536
12 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D45 1307PR 1:14:19 21'14 1943 2970 +1027 2706
13 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302AZ 1:14:50 21'22 3390 2949 -441 3390
14 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:15:43 21'38 3623 2915 -708 3623
15 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:16:31 21'51 2730 2884 +154 2847
16 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:16:48 21'56 4008 2874 -1134 4008
17 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:20:25 22'58 2818 2745 -73 2847
18 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PR 1:22:00 23'25 3000 2692 -308 3112
19 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR 1:25:16 24'21 3835 2588 -1247 3798
20 ALLEMAND Caroline 29984 D21 8405PR 1:26:46 24'47 2544 0
21 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PR 1:32:48 26'30 1869 2378 +509 2108
22 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:32:57 26'33 1883 2374 +491 2067
23 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:42:09 29'11 2695 2161 -534 2695
24 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PR 1:55:16 32'56 2936 1915 -1021 2936
25 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 1:59:08 34'02 1701 1853 +152 2457
26 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PR 1:59:13 34'03 3070 1851 -1219 2221
27 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PR 2:07:53 36'32 3678 1726 -1952 3870
VISCA Paul 3874 H60 1303PR pm None 2563 0 2563