3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - H

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:48:25 13'26 4368 4301 -67 4861
2 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:52:57 14'42 3822 3933 +111 3705
3 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 0:55:44 15'28 3804 3736 -68 4028
4 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:00:58 16'56 3283 3416 +133 3576
5 MULLER Raymond 352 H70 9006FC 1:01:19 17'01 2890 3396 +506 3004
6 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 1:02:01 17'13 3910 3358 -552 3900
7 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H70 7108BO 1:03:08 17'32 3679 3298 -381 3819
8 DESAINTJAN Claude 2547 H70 6804AL 1:03:33 17'39 2738 3277 +539 3122
9 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 1:05:02 18'03 3610 3202 -408 3629
10 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 1:06:46 18'32 3567 3119 -448 3654
11 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D40 7807IF 1:07:06 18'38 2177 3103 +926 3043
12 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 1:08:24 19'00 3737 3044 -693 3772
13 TESTOUD Philippe 935 H70 7707IF 1:09:38 19'20 3106 2990 -116 3446
14 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 1:10:47 19'39 2752 2942 +190 2969
15 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 1:11:46 19'56 3007 2902 -105 3007
16 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 1:12:17 20'04 3000 2881 -119 3220
17 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:13:58 20'32 2634 2815 +181 2718
18 HITZ Rene 1883 H70 6804AL 1:14:57 20'49 1991 2778 +787 2822
19 PROST Daniel 2181 H70 9307IF 1:15:33 20'59 2703 2756 +53 2722
20 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 1:15:58 21'06 3252 2741 -511 3367
21 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D60 6408AQ 1:16:57 21'22 2812 2706 -106 2767
22 CABON Monique 96 D60 2904BR 1:19:03 21'57 2879 2634 -245 2839
23 COCAUT Yvonne 5497 D65 5604BR 1:20:23 22'19 2832 2591 -241 2700
24 BELDOWSKI Andrew 18509 H70 2208BR 1:22:28 22'54 2635 2525 -110 2894
25 MOUGEL Danielle 7910 D60 8809LO 1:23:12 23'06 1748 2503 +755 2227
26 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D60 2101BO 1:23:17 23'08 2534 2500 -34 2505
27 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:24:34 23'29 2950 2462 -488 3073
28 GUICHARDON Georges 570 H70 4504CE 1:26:02 23'53 2289 2420 +131 2486
29 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:26:53 24'08 2265 2397 +132 2322
30 BEGU Aurore 9042 D35 7707IF 1:28:29 24'34 1963 2353 +390 2393
31 PASCAUD Claire 3185 D65 9006FC 1:30:29 25'08 2410 2301 -109 2354
32 POGU Paulette 4671 D60 5402LO 1:32:35 25'43 2951 2249 -702 2992
33 SAUGET Colette 24530 D60 7004FC 1:38:10 27'16 2121 2036
34 DESAINTJAN Alice 2546 D70 6804AL 1:42:25 28'26 1545 2033 +488 2122
35 ASMUSSEN Daniele 13070 D55 9006FC 1:43:37 28'46 1702 2010 +308 1877
36 THIEBAULT M-Paule 4490 D60 6804AL 1:45:54 29'25 2003 1966 -37 1998
37 MASSON Patricia 2439 D50 4902PL 1:50:53 30'48 1607 1878 +271 1831
38 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D60 2906BR 1:55:57 32'12 2103 1796 -307 2058
39 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9307IF 1:58:43 32'58 2547 1754 -793 2428
40 LAURENT Therese 725 D70 2508FC 2:00:33 33'29 1891 1727 -164 2177
41 GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC 2:22:27 39'34 0 1462 1623
ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO pm None 2598 0 2550