3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - D

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FOULET-MOREAU Lauriane 12288 D21 7403RA 1:02:12 10'54 4669 5018 +349 5224
2 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D35 6804AL 1:02:49 11'01 5008 4969 -39 5154
3 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 7701IF 1:03:13 11'05 3908 4938 +1030 4398
4 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7403RA 1:03:14 11'05 3996 4936 +940 4862
5 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:04:27 11'18 4843 4948
6 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D21 7703IF 1:07:51 11'54 5248 4601 -647 5248
7 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D35 4504CE 1:08:57 12'05 4387 4527 +140 4596
8 GERARD Lea 12284 D20 8807LO 1:11:20 12'30 3958 4376 +418 4156
9 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D35 7707IF 1:12:23 12'41 3639 4312 +673 4054
10 RICHAUD A-Sophie 4158 D21 8302AZ 1:12:33 12'43 3740 4302 +562 4134
11 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:12:39 12'44 3708 4297 +589 4090
12 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:12:59 12'48 4268 4277 +9 4445
13 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:13:12 12'50 4374 4264 -110 4570
14 BALLOT Aurelie 12361 D21 7004FC 1:15:59 13'19 3891 4108 +217 4007
15 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:17:02 13'30 4097 4052 -45 4082
16 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 1:18:37 13'47 4089 3970 -119 3985
17 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D45 8311AZ 1:19:18 13'54 4527 3936 -591 4511
18 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:22:34 14'29 4373 3781 -592 4439
19 CEDELLE Claire 14695 D21 7701IF 1:24:13 14'46 3706 3438
20 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 1:25:45 15'02 3861 3640 -221 3785
21 STEIN Virginie 13061 D35 5703LO 1:27:03 15'16 3377 3586 +209 3614
22 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:27:38 15'22 3562 3348
23 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:28:38 15'32 3481 3522 +41 3535
24 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:29:03 15'37 3755 3505 -250 3755
25 DESCAZAUX Slany 1401 D21 7715IF 1:30:01 15'47 3468 3697
26 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 1:32:42 16'15 4155 3367 -788 4246
27 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 1:36:00 16'50 3733 3252 -481 3977
28 MACIAN Floriane 20984 D21 7403RA 1:37:09 17'02 3004 3213 +209 3115
29 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 1:37:16 17'03 3479 3209 -270 3314
30 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:39:12 17'24 3651 3147 -504 3651
31 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 1:40:02 17'32 3111 3120 +9 3094
32 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:43:57 18'14 3150 3003 -147 3150
33 NICOLAS-TOUSSAINT Brigitte 19878 D35 7703IF 1:46:39 18'42 2839 2927 +88 2875
34 LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO 1:49:12 19'09 2930 2858 -72 3269
35 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:50:14 19'20 2321 2832 +511 2746
36 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 1:51:56 19'38 3041 2789 -252 3180
37 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 1:55:15 20'13 3808 2708 -1100 3808
38 REGNARD Océane 21069 D20 7403RA 1:57:50 20'40 2906 2649 -257 2729
39 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 2:03:58 21'44 3994 2518 -1476 3940
40 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D35 7716IF 2:05:03 21'56 2907 2496 -411 3059
41 MEYER Audrey 20198 D21 6806AL 2:11:19 23'02 2377 2014
42 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:40:21 28'07 1642 1947 +305 2252
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF pm None 4119 0 4187
GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA pm None 3406 0 3271
GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF pm None 3813 0 4005