WE des Garagnas Le Bessat (42) - Jaune

Date : 18/10/2014
Distance : 2800,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:26:14 0'00 0 3251 4273
2 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:30:07 0'00 3280 2831 -449 3464
3 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:30:43 0'00 2776 2489
4 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:31:02 0'00 3244 2748 -496 2970
5 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H16 2610RA 0:31:18 0'00 3637 2724 -913 3637
6 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H14 2607RA 0:31:38 0'00 1553 2696 +1143 3058
7 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H14 2610RA 0:32:11 0'00 1890 2650 +760 2666
8 PETTINEO Leo 25518 H14 0705RA 0:32:22 0'00 2635 0
9 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203RA 0:34:34 0'00 0 2467 2163
10 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:34:59 0'00 2755 2437 -318 2844
11 LESQUER Romane 21458 D12 0705RA 0:36:58 0'00 1597 2307 +710 1818
12 BASTARD Robert 3060 H60 6911RA 0:37:16 0'00 3132 2288 -844 2879
13 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H14 4204RA 0:38:04 0'00 1945 2240 +295 2113
14 LALLIER Albane 29714 D21 3810RA 0:38:23 0'00 2222 0
15 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 0:39:00 0'00 2186 3549
16 SUCHET Basile 15344 H14 4204RA 0:40:45 0'00 1704 2093 +389 1780
17 BARDINE Jolan 23960 H14 0705RA 0:40:58 0'00 2146 2081 -65 2115
18 TRONCY Isabelle 28354 D21 6911RA 0:41:20 0'00 0 2063 2022
19 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:41:26 0'00 1686 2058 +372 1869
20 RANDON Emma 22128 D14 0705RA 0:41:34 0'00 2051 0
21 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 0:41:40 0'00 3017 2047 -970 3442
22 CHAMBLAS Vincent 28831 H16 4201RA 0:41:47 0'00 1291 2041 +750 1399
23 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D14 0111RA 0:44:10 0'00 2093 1931 -162 2172
24 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605RA 0:44:40 0'00 1909 1909 +0 1910
25 FLORI Clement 27063 H14 4201RA 0:45:07 0'00 2059 1890 -169 2030
26 ROCHE Zélie 27784 D16 2610RA 0:45:12 0'00 0 1887 2103
27 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:45:38 0'00 3092 1869 -1223 3181
28 BENOIT Lucas 18126 H12 2607RA 0:46:19 0'00 1620 1841 +221 1818
29 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:46:38 0'00 2522 1829 -693 2522
30 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:46:38 0'00 1799 1829 +30 1880
31 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305RA 0:46:55 0'01 1945 1818 -127 2085
32 REDAOUNIA Dolenka 22885 D16 0705RA 0:46:58 0'01 1816 0
33 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H16 2610RA 0:49:07 0'01 3921 1736 -2185 4030
34 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D50 3811RA 0:51:16 0'01 3587 1663 -1924 3342
35 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H55 3809RA 0:51:38 0'01 4762 1651 -3111 4762
36 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H14 4204RA 0:53:05 0'01 0 1606 0
37 DAMOUR Elise 22878 D14 0705RA 0:54:07 0'01 1576 0
38 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 0:54:19 0'01 0 1570 1539
39 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 0:55:03 0'01 0 1549 1518
40 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 0:55:09 0'01 2648 1546 -1102 2792
41 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 0:56:20 0'01 3575 1514 -2061 3548
42 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 0:56:32 0'01 1361 1508 +147 1563
43 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:57:23 0'01 0 1486 1279
44 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:00:14 0'01 2504 1416 -1088 2233
45 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809RA 1:02:13 0'01 2412 1371 -1041 2358
46 PEYRET Laurent 30304 H40 4204RA 1:02:50 0'01 1357 0
47 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 1:05:27 0'01 1303 0
48 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 1:06:18 0'01 1661 1286 -375 1576
49 VASSAL Thibault 24236 H12 2605RA 1:08:35 0'01 1123 1243 +120 995
50 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:15:33 0'01 2710 1129 -1581 2771
51 THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA 1:17:23 0'01 0 1102 1376
52 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H40 6913RA 1:30:42 0'01 940 0
BIELAKOFF Tom 23986 H12 2607RA abandon None 1401 0 1404
BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Louis 29571 H14 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA pm None 0 0
REDAOUNIA Solal 22886 H14 0705RA pm None 0 0