WE des Garagnas Le Bessat (42) - Orange

Date : 18/10/2014
Distance : 4130,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H14 2606RA 0:34:30 0'00 4317 5921 +1604 4795
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:36:50 0'00 4374 5546 +1172 4778
3 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H35 4201RA 0:37:41 0'00 0 5421 5204
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:39:19 0'00 3662 5195 +1533 3981
5 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:40:28 0'00 4844 5048 +204 4850
6 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:42:59 0'00 3435 4752 +1317 3860
7 DERMINE Jean 1848 H60 3801RA 0:43:22 0'00 6075 4710 -1365 6353
8 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:44:17 0'00 4090 4613 +523 4695
9 GARDE J-Claude 816 H50 4203RA 0:44:17 0'00 4613 0
10 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D16 2605RA 0:45:24 0'00 4905 4499 -406 5137
11 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:45:56 0'00 4203 4447 +244 4469
12 NEEL Jolan 21011 H16 0705RA 0:46:15 0'00 0 4417 3914
13 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2610RA 0:46:34 0'00 4836 4387 -449 5472
14 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H16 2610RA 0:47:16 0'00 4618 4322 -296 4978
15 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 0:48:01 0'00 3832 4254 +422 3719
16 GARON Elliot 21098 H14 2607RA 0:48:08 0'00 3729 4244 +515 4004
17 MERCIER Bruno 71 H55 2699RA 0:48:21 0'00 4967 4225 -742 5063
18 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:48:24 0'00 4914 4220 -694 4914
19 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 0:48:31 0'00 4733 4210 -523 4733
20 BASSET Juliette 12398 D16 6911RA 0:49:33 0'00 5113 4122 -991 5419
21 GUIDI Claude 8505 D40 6906RA 0:50:50 0'00 4698 4018 -680 4698
22 VEROLET Thibert 22880 H18 0705RA 0:51:10 0'00 3992 0
23 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:51:25 0'00 4657 3973 -684 4761
24 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:51:26 0'00 4283 3972 -311 4333
25 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:52:00 0'00 3009 3928 +919 3368
26 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:52:09 0'00 4338 3917 -421 4409
27 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:52:14 0'00 3288 3911 +623 3307
28 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA 0:52:38 0'00 2639 3881 +1242 3631
29 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:53:29 0'00 3845 3819 -26 4159
30 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:53:50 0'00 3794 0
31 BONORA Marine 11542 D18 6906RA 0:54:03 0'00 4540 3779 -761 4905
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:55:15 0'00 4265 3697 -568 4398
33 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:55:55 0'00 4605 3653 -952 4615
34 OSADCZUK Clotilde 21273 D35 6307AU 0:56:02 0'00 3623 3645 +22 3528
35 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:56:10 0'00 3647 3637 -10 3782
36 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H45 2604RA 0:56:38 0'00 3146 3607 +461 3373
37 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:58:11 0'00 4083 3511 -572 3899
38 LASFAR Sami 25830 H14 2605RA 0:59:06 0'00 2346 3456 +1110 2395
39 BARRE Mikael 25639 H40 6307AU 0:59:09 0'00 3989 3453 -536 3656
40 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:59:19 0'00 4063 3444 -619 4130
41 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:59:34 0'00 4210 3429 -781 4236
42 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204RA 0:59:46 0'00 2775 3418 +643 2947
43 BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H18 7407RA 1:00:00 0'00 3065 3404 +339 3029
44 BONNARDIN Pierre 6021 H55 6911RA 1:00:41 0'00 3482 3366 -116 3326
45 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:00:44 0'00 2939 3363 +424 3589
46 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:01:01 0'00 5313 3348 -1965 5478
47 RANDON Steve 24243 H40 0705RA 1:01:18 0'00 3332 0
48 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D35 6911RA 1:01:59 0'00 2763 3296 +533 3789
49 MEYER P-Yves 256 H40 6906RA 1:02:16 0'00 3741 3281 -460 3588
50 LE BARRIER Marie 27913 D35 4204RA 1:02:51 0'00 0 3250 3268
51 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D45 6911RA 1:02:52 0'00 2519 3249 +730 2878
52 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H50 4203RA 1:03:27 0'00 4223 3219 -1004 4110
53 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:03:32 0'00 3591 3215 -376 3591
54 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D45 7407RA 1:03:55 0'00 2938 3196 +258 3269
55 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:04:24 0'00 4220 3172 -1048 4186
56 CHAREYRE Régis 25321 H16 2607RA 1:05:43 0'00 3698 3108 -590 3644
57 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:06:04 0'00 3787 3092 -695 4214
58 DEVIDAL Amélie 27661 D18 0705RA 1:07:19 0'00 3034 0
59 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D60 0111RA 1:07:59 0'00 3983 3005 -978 3975
60 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H16 2605RA 1:08:01 0'00 3274 3003 -271 3260
61 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H45 6906RA 1:08:22 0'00 4071 2988 -1083 3939
62 MACQUART-MOULIN Thérèse 30057 D35 6911RA 1:08:31 0'00 2981 0
63 HOLLMANN Inga 29831 D16 4201RA 1:08:43 0'00 2973 2673
64 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:09:18 0'01 3918 2948 -970 3796
65 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407RA 1:09:35 0'01 3443 2936 -507 3679
66 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 5402LO 1:09:59 0'01 3774 2919 -855 3832
67 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H16 0705RA 1:10:10 0'01 2388 2911 +523 2645
68 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D45 7305RA 1:10:27 0'01 3596 2899 -697 3468
69 RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA 1:11:16 0'01 2866 2962
70 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 1:11:22 0'01 4176 2862 -1314 4242
71 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:12:36 0'01 3537 2814 -723 3537
72 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:12:37 0'01 2675 2813 +138 2721
73 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 3810RA 1:13:14 0'01 3776 2789 -987 3749
74 REBET J-Philippe 8285 H50 7108BO 1:13:19 0'01 2786 0
75 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 1:13:50 0'01 3290 2767 -523 3526
76 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:14:04 0'01 3029 2758 -271 3204
77 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H65 2604RA 1:15:49 0'01 2879 2694 -185 2879
78 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H70 6911RA 1:16:09 0'01 3401 2682 -719 3512
79 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:17:38 0'01 4214 2631 -1583 4285
80 LE GALL Roger 288 H55 3801RA 1:18:28 0'01 2892 2603 -289 2737
81 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 1:18:40 0'01 3387 2597 -790 3555
82 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 1:20:07 0'01 2550 0
83 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:20:24 0'01 4003 2541 -1462 3864
84 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 1:22:04 0'01 3157 2489 -668 3584
85 JAVELAS Olivier 25741 H40 2605RA 1:22:42 0'01 3317 2470 -847 3489
86 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:23:36 0'01 2734 2443 -291 2704
87 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 1:23:53 0'01 3950 2435 -1515 3950
88 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604RA 1:24:21 0'01 4071 2422 -1649 4029
89 VERITE Thomas 24426 H16 0703RA 1:24:26 0'01 2419 0
90 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H18 2605RA 1:24:40 0'01 3154 2413 -741 2331
91 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:25:02 0'01 3106 2402 -704 3022
92 MERCEY Bernard 11746 H70 4201RA 1:28:00 0'01 1890 2321 +431 2228
93 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:30:26 0'01 3544 2259 -1285 3658
94 BONNET-LIGEON Michele 11747 D60 4201RA 1:30:31 0'01 1958 2257 +299 2167
95 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 1:30:47 0'01 3119 2250 -869 2829
96 CHAILLARD Dana 12045 D18 7305RA 1:30:52 0'01 2587 2248 -339 2600
97 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 1:31:05 0'01 3272 2243 -1029 3269
98 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 1:32:18 0'01 3709 2213 -1496 3793
99 ALVAREZ Serge 22872 H45 0705RA 1:32:50 0'01 2200 0
100 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:42:15 0'01 3254 1998 -1256 3221
101 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:44:34 0'01 2159 1953 -206 2685
102 HELIOT Claude 2349 H70 6906RA 1:50:51 0'01 3107 1843 -1264 3211
103 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D60 4204RA 2:23:56 0'02 1901 1419 -482 1901
UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA pm None 3283 0 3418
CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA pm None 4460 0 4464
CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA pm None 3184 0 3111
JACOUD Chris 29971 H20 4201RA pm None 0 0
RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA pm None 2792 0 2969
BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D60 3811RA pm None 2415 0 1847
BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA pm None 2682 0 2736