3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E2) Lauw-Sentheim (68) - G

Date : 24/04/2011
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702LO 0:50:35 11'14 4854 4563 -291 4885
2 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702LO 0:51:34 11'27 4734 4476 -258 4714
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:53:34 11'54 5604 4309 -1295 5583
4 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 0:57:45 12'50 3714 3997 +283 3947
5 CORDIER Céline 6716 D21 5702LO 1:00:25 13'25 3820 3514
6 RENAULT Isabelle 23105 D35 7716IF 1:04:19 14'17 2901 3589 +688 3180
7 DORLAC Carole 15312 D21 8607PC 1:04:46 14'23 3131 3564 +433 3586
8 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 1:06:21 14'44 2895 3479 +584 3225
9 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 1:06:24 14'45 3326 3476 +150 3403
10 EUDIER Agnès 13233 D50 2704NM 1:06:25 14'45 3567 3475 -92 3625
11 MOISSET Nicole 2329 D50 7403RA 1:07:43 15'02 2996 3408 +412 3383
12 DILLET Julia 24335 D21 7719IF 1:07:48 15'04 3404 3746
13 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D55 2101BO 1:08:47 15'17 2728 3356 +628 3243
14 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D50 2904BR 1:09:10 15'22 3413 3337 -76 3511
15 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 7203PL 1:10:45 15'43 2671 3262 +591 2921
16 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D50 2109BO 1:11:10 15'48 3598 3243 -355 3688
17 HERMET M-Pierre 1400 D55 7715IF 1:11:22 15'51 3234 3092
18 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:13:26 16'19 2974 3143 +169 3520
19 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 1:13:58 16'26 3728 3120 -608 3805
20 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 1:14:24 16'32 3358 3102 -256 3358
21 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D50 4010AQ 1:15:14 16'43 3324 3068 -256 3457
22 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 1:15:52 16'51 3055 3042 -13 3318
23 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D55 2109BO 1:15:58 16'52 2750 3038 +288 2929
24 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO 1:16:04 16'54 3121 3034 -87 3250
25 PONCET Caroline 24385 D21 3913FC 1:16:44 17'03 3008 2583
26 PONCET Catherine 16755 D50 3913FC 1:17:08 17'08 2842 2992 +150 2933
27 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BO 1:18:34 17'27 2730 2938 +208 2690
28 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 1:19:45 17'43 3945 2894 -1051 3976
29 GROC Claire 6113 D50 9502IF 1:19:50 17'44 3515 2891 -624 3287
30 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:19:52 17'44 3301 2890 -411 3286
31 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809LO 1:20:00 17'46 3770 2885 -885 3557
32 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D50 6008PI 1:21:55 18'12 3021 2818 -203 3409
33 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D55 9109IF 1:24:46 18'50 0 2723 2602
34 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:26:22 19'11 2769 2672 -97 2769
35 GIROD Marylene 15423 D50 7404RA 1:30:00 20'00 2851 2565 -286 2591
36 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:31:41 20'22 3136 2517 -619 3136
37 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:33:07 20'41 3068 2479 -589 3088
38 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF 1:34:39 21'02 2613 2439 -174 2481
39 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806AL 1:35:10 21'08 2793 2425 -368 2885
40 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:51:30 24'46 2585 2070 -515 2548
41 MASSARI Lindsey 24566 D21 9109IF 2:37:00 34'53 1470 1449
42 BLONDIN Julie 14819 D35 5703LO 4:06:10 54'42 938 1449
CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF pm None 4585 0 4621
nc SECHIER Nadia 20608 D45 9502IF 2:18:04 30'40