Week-end O Champagne 2014 - Longue Distance (51) - B

Date : 12/10/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:46:12 5653 5628 -25 5640
2 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:46:56 5644 5540 -104 5623
3 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801CA 0:49:21 5152 5269 +117 5116
4 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:50:05 5031 5192 +161 5097
5 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:51:35 5391 5041 -350 5367
6 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 0:52:01 4423 4999 +576 4748
7 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:53:17 4498 4880 +382 4417
8 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:55:55 4943 4650 -293 4974
9 PACHE Michel 2258 H60 0801CA 0:58:01 0 4482 3752
10 DUBOTS Philippe 25370 H45 5116CA 0:58:20 3068 4458 +1390 3305
11 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 0:58:26 4555 4450 -105 4384
12 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H65 6009PI 0:58:35 4411 4439 +28 4447
13 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:59:52 4474 4343 -131 4533
14 COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116CA 1:00:20 4076 4310 +234 4285
15 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:01:00 4495 4263 -232 4537
16 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:01:47 3757 4209 +452 4065
17 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:02:04 4129 4189 +60 4198
18 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 1:03:08 3770 4119 +349 3848
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:03:08 4749 4119 -630 4553
20 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:03:21 3823 4105 +282 3861
21 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 1:04:21 4335 4041 -294 4279
22 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 1:05:29 3605 3971 +366 3810
23 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:06:25 4143 3915 -228 4151
24 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:06:44 4863 3896 -967 4728
25 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 1:08:18 4531 3807 -724 4359
26 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:09:12 3997 3758 -239 4072
27 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 1:09:30 3690 3741 +51 3495
28 PESENTI Christophe 30212 H45 9404IF 1:10:16 3701 3531
29 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H55 7004FC 1:15:41 3598 3436 -162 3598
30 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 1:17:42 3140 3347 +207 3437
31 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:19:01 3399 3291 -108 3363
32 COVIAUX Marie 24863 D45 5101CA 1:19:14 2817 3282 +465 2963
33 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H60 0801CA 1:19:44 3505 3261 -244 3712
34 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H50 7807IF 1:22:29 3492 3152 -340 3522
35 JEANNEL Arnaud 28820 H21 6009PI 1:25:25 2715 3044 +329 2854
36 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:28:32 3918 2937 -981 4240
37 LECOYER Regis 2884 H60 0207PI 1:28:37 3125 2934 -191 3164
38 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:31:55 2372 2829 +457 3331
DECARREAU François 26671 H35 7512IF pm 4475 0 4346
nc MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:55:13