BESANCON (25) - B

Date : 25/10/2014
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:23:34 5'44 4849 5009 +160 4817
2 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:27:14 6'38 4163 4335 +172 4147
3 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:27:37 6'44 3969 4275 +306 4095
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 0:28:07 6'51 3879 4199 +320 4049
5 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 0:29:03 7'05 4366 4064 -302 4366
6 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 0:30:42 7'29 3647 3845 +198 3778
7 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 0:35:21 8'37 3181 3339 +158 3293
8 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA 0:35:49 8'44 3223 3296 +73 3228
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:36:37 8'55 3224 3095
10 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 0:39:05 9'31 3142 3020 -122 3094
11 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 0:40:26 9'51 3141 2920 -221 3194
12 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 0:40:43 9'55 3150 2899 -251 3150
13 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 0:42:57 10'28 2931 2749 -182 2931
14 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 0:43:29 10'36 2877 2715 -162 2935
15 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 0:43:58 10'43 2467 2685 +218 2601
16 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:45:20 11'03 3181 2604 -577 2969
17 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 0:46:09 11'15 2411 2558 +147 2493
18 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 0:46:10 11'15 2702 2557 -145 2702
19 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 0:46:24 11'19 2960 2544 -416 2960
20 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:46:39 11'22 2633 2531 -102 2655
21 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 0:46:40 11'22 2866 2530 -336 2429
22 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 0:48:23 11'48 2501 2440 -61 2501
23 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 0:48:40 11'52 2333 2426 +93 2402
24 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 0:50:39 12'21 2691 2331 -360 2691
25 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 0:51:45 12'37 1893 2281 +388 2114
26 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 0:54:16 13'14 0 2175 2132
27 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 0:54:48 13'21 0 2154 2111
28 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:56:18 13'43 3125 2097 -1028 3125
29 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 0:58:48 14'20 2221 2008 -213 2221
30 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:59:57 14'37 2593 1969 -624 2223
31 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:11:39 17'28 1648 1582
32 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6806AL 1:47:01 26'06 1103 1134
DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA pm None 3023 0 2901
GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA pm None 0 0
RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF pm None 2545 0 2545
LONCHAMPT Jocelyne 24916 D40 3913FC hors délai None 0 0