BESANCON (25) - E

Date : 25/10/2014
Distance : 3,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 0:20:55 5'21 4628 4307 -321 4567
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:22:43 5'49 3037 3965 +928 3338
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:23:05 5'55 2821 3902 +1081 3308
4 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 0:23:47 6'05 3896 3788 -108 3941
5 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:24:36 6'18 3042 3662 +620 3280
6 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:25:16 6'28 2804 3565 +761 3026
7 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 0:25:41 6'35 3941 3507 -434 3941
8 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:25:57 6'39 3222 3471 +249 3380
9 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO 0:26:02 6'40 2585 3460 +875 2920
10 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:26:18 6'44 3474 3425 -49 3452
11 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:27:09 6'57 2756 3318 +562 3065
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:27:20 7'00 2750 3296 +546 3110
13 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 0:27:51 7'08 2629 3234 +605 2866
14 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305RA 0:28:05 7'12 2492 3208 +716 2913
15 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 0:28:10 7'13 3562 3198 -364 3545
16 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:30:27 7'48 3460 2958 -502 3621
17 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:30:33 7'50 3512 2949 -563 3475
18 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:30:45 7'53 3473 2929 -544 3490
19 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:31:23 8'02 2861 2870 +9 2928
20 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:31:53 8'10 2948 2825 -123 2962
21 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:32:15 8'16 3442 2793 -649 3442
22 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:32:50 8'25 0 2744 2689
23 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 0:33:05 8'28 3045 2723 -322 3045
24 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:33:22 8'33 3363 2700 -663 3286
25 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:33:52 8'41 3061 2660 -401 3031
26 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:34:25 8'49 2617 2512
27 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:34:35 8'52 3185 2605 -580 3185
28 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 0:35:04 8'59 0 2569 2518
29 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 0:35:53 9'12 2933 2510 -423 2782
30 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 0:35:57 9'13 1543 2506 +963 1938
31 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:36:16 9'17 2867 2484 -383 2867
32 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 0:36:17 9'18 3026 2483 -543 2899
33 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 0:36:40 9'24 2754 2457 -297 2570
34 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 0:36:47 9'25 3240 2449 -791 2824
35 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC 0:37:00 9'29 2033 2435 +402 2252
36 GALINDO Robin 20657 H14 3810RA 0:37:02 9'29 2522 2432 -90 2412
37 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 7305RA 0:38:13 9'47 3149 2357 -792 3190
38 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 0:38:18 9'49 2783 2352 -431 2540
39 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:40:17 10'19 2602 2236 -366 2582
40 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:40:49 10'27 2207 2265
41 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:41:41 10'41 2924 2161 -763 2939
42 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 0:43:52 11'14 0 2053 2012
43 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:44:42 11'27 2362 2015 -347 2362
44 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 0:45:43 11'43 2969 1970 -999 3000
45 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 0:46:18 11'52 2639 1946 -693 2639
46 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:48:06 12'20 3282 1873 -1409 3375
47 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 0:48:35 12'27 2466 1854 -612 2466
48 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:54:45 14'02 1828 1645 -183 1681
49 ATTARD J-Louis 961 H70 1403NM 0:54:57 14'05 1446 1639 +193 1542
50 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 0:55:31 14'14 2264 1623 -641 2261
51 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 0:58:31 15'00 1960 1539 -421 1906
52 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 1:00:39 15'33 2186 1485 -701 2256
53 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:01:42 15'49 2120 1460 -660 2250
54 GILLIARD Pierre 25409 H65 2407AQ 1:38:40 25'17 1496 913 -583 1417
HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL pm None 3411 0 3599
DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H14 7305RA pm None 0 0
FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC pm None 0 0 0