THISE (25) - B

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 17,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H20 7716IF 1:29:24 5'15 5071 5669 +598 5422
2 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 1:29:46 5'16 5482 5646 +164 5524
3 PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF 1:33:57 5'31 5415 5395 -20 5416
4 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 1:36:30 5'40 5568 5252 -316 5547
5 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PR 1:39:53 5'52 4711 5074 +363 5171
6 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 1:41:27 5'58 4849 4996 +147 4868
7 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H21 6008PI 1:44:29 6'08 4928 4851 -77 4982
8 BOUCHUT Vincent 7146 H40 8404PR 1:44:34 6'09 0 4847 4658
9 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 1:49:59 6'28 4633 4608 -25 4750
10 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D21 7719IF 1:51:08 6'32 3879 4561 +682 4252
11 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H21 6008PI 1:53:15 6'39 4151 4475 +324 4293
12 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 1:58:33 6'58 4416 4275 -141 4326
13 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H40 4709AQ 1:59:38 7'02 3724 4236 +512 3958
14 BERNARD Pierre 481 H45 3810RA 2:00:20 7'04 4212 4201
15 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H45 6701AL 2:01:22 7'08 0 4176 4313
16 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 2:01:31 7'08 4372 4171 -201 4530
17 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H20 6008PI 2:03:15 7'15 4064 4112 +48 4095
18 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 2:04:36 7'19 4358 4068 -290 4410
19 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 2:04:49 7'20 3895 4061 +166 4009
20 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA 2:06:45 7'27 3913 3999 +86 3919
21 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 2:06:51 7'27 3860 3995 +135 3916
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:08:13 7'32 4163 3953 -210 4099
23 BAVEREL Fabrice 15129 H45 8404PR 2:09:40 7'37 3117 3909 +792 3796
24 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 2:11:43 7'44 0 3848 4024
25 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4204RA 2:12:08 7'46 3778 3836 +58 3846
26 CRETE Rémi 18826 H45 6008PI 2:13:38 7'51 4007 3793 -214 4173
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810RA 2:13:58 7'52 3739 3783 +44 3907
28 DUMONT Eric 15074 H45 3810RA 2:16:29 8'01 3751 3713 -38 3751
29 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H45 7004FC 2:20:56 8'17 3774 3596 -178 3774
30 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 2:21:04 8'17 3593 3533
31 GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane 16342 H45 8404PR 2:22:27 8'22 3558 3487
32 LONCHAMPT Franck 25753 H40 3913FC 2:22:48 8'24 3549 3260
33 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 6806AL 2:23:42 8'27 4366 3527 -839 4366
34 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 2:25:31 8'33 3647 3483 -164 3778
35 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 2:28:24 8'43 0 3415 3467
36 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 2:29:29 8'47 3957 3391 -566 4074
37 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BO 2:30:03 8'49 3805 3378 -427 3805
38 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 2:30:09 8'49 3767 3375 -392 3767
39 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 2:30:50 8'52 3487 3360 -127 3389
40 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H40 6806AL 2:31:12 8'53 3352 3277
41 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008PI 2:32:01 8'56 3181 3334 +153 3332
42 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H45 7719IF 2:32:16 8'57 3308 3329 +21 3423
43 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 2:34:17 9'04 3804 3285 -519 3804
44 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 2:36:40 9'12 3484 3235 -249 3548
45 COMMARET Alain 25025 H45 8904BO 2:37:20 9'15 0 3221 3158
46 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI 2:38:22 9'18 1993 3200 +1207 3107
47 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:39:50 9'24 3292 3171 -121 3355
48 SONNOIS Aurèle 25098 D21 8904BO 2:42:34 9'33 3141 3118 -23 3207
49 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 2:46:36 9'48 2845 3042 +197 2853
50 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H45 4203RA 2:47:22 9'50 3028 2873
51 CONTER Magalie 13016 D35 6707AL 2:51:48 10'06 2467 2950 +483 2818
52 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 2:54:31 10'15 2411 2904 +493 2701
53 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H45 7807IF 3:01:00 10'38 2800 2688
54 DESCOURVIERES Didier 29383 H40 7407RA 3:03:40 10'48 2325 2759 +434 2660
55 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 3:04:29 10'51 2931 2747 -184 2931
56 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 3:05:25 10'54 2633 2733 +100 2756
57 BONIFACE Emmanuelle 20512 D21 5907NO 3:11:48 11'16 2877 2642 -235 2935
58 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006FC 3:13:21 11'22 2534 2621 +87 2692
59 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H45 9006FC 3:25:38 12'05 2465 2430
60 DUPERTUIS Marc 30343 H45 8904BO 3:29:45 12'20 2416 2284
61 DUHAZE Jérôme 28878 H40 7807IF 3:33:03 12'31 2379 2331
VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707AL abandon None 819 0 836
SIAUD Ulysse 10369 H18 8311AZ pm None 4738 0 4738
DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7403RA pm None 3223 0 3228
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004FC pm None 2882 0 2882
BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305RA pm None 4757 0 4653