THISE (25) - C

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 12,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H18 6008PI 1:02:44 4'54 4813 5090 +277 4943
2 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 1:04:59 5'04 4454 4913 +459 4676
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H50 8903BO 1:07:42 5'17 4673 4716 +43 4862
4 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 1:08:29 5'21 4599 4662 +63 4680
5 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H18 2105BO 1:09:25 5'25 4814 4600 -214 4814
6 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 1:10:50 5'32 3650 4508 +858 4197
7 DENAIX Michel 2321 H50 7403RA 1:12:40 5'40 4471 4394 -77 4488
8 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H50 7305RA 1:13:30 5'44 4427 4344 -83 4441
9 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 1:13:48 5'45 4361 4326 -35 4418
10 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H18 9105IF 1:15:31 5'53 4517 4228 -289 4442
11 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PR 1:16:14 5'57 3956 4188 +232 4308
12 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 6806AL 1:16:18 5'57 4628 4185 -443 4525
13 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:17:10 6'01 3848 4138 +290 4091
14 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 7305RA 1:18:27 6'07 3149 4070 +921 3592
15 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:20:05 6'15 4571 3987 -584 4461
16 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H16 6804AL 1:21:21 6'21 3828 3925 +97 3945
17 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H16 8807LO 1:22:05 6'24 3467 3890 +423 3744
18 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 1:22:58 6'28 3173 3848 +675 3586
19 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 1:25:05 6'38 3943 3753 -190 3943
20 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 1:29:56 7'01 3348 3550 +202 3493
21 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 1:30:26 7'03 3222 3531 +309 3501
22 RORA Jose 7702 H50 7719IF 1:32:02 7'11 3813 3469 -344 3664
23 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 1:32:07 7'11 2622 3466 +844 3358
24 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 4504CE 1:32:36 7'14 4050 3448 -602 3930
25 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H50 2105BO 1:32:53 7'15 3941 3438 -503 3941
26 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:33:09 7'16 4020 3428 -592 4119
27 PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H16 8404PR 1:34:06 7'21 0 3393 3002
28 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 1:34:13 7'21 3896 3389 -507 3941
29 PROST Christian 11017 H55 2104BO 1:34:13 7'21 3850 3389 -461 3850
30 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H16 8404PR 1:34:35 7'23 3046 3376 +330 3285
31 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 1:35:25 7'27 3460 3346 -114 3595
32 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807LO 1:35:49 7'29 3562 3332 -230 3545
33 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:37:45 7'38 3282 3266 -16 3392
34 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305RA 1:42:09 7'58 2492 3126 +634 3023
35 LAFANECHERE Theo 30306 H16 4204RA 1:42:12 7'59 3124 2565
36 PIERRE Yoann 23500 H16 8807LO 1:43:27 8'04 2941 3086 +145 3032
37 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:45:03 8'12 2629 3039 +410 2997
38 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:47:15 8'22 3411 2977 -434 3599
39 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H16 2105BO 1:47:36 8'24 2967 2753
40 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 1:48:17 8'27 3396 2949 -447 3261
41 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804AL 1:48:32 8'28 2942 3127
42 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:49:47 8'34 3513 2908 -605 3513
43 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:51:42 8'43 3185 2858 -327 3185
44 DEBRUYNE Jean-Philippe 29702 H35 7004FC 1:52:05 8'45 2783 2849 +66 2816
45 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 1:52:53 8'49 3006 2829 -177 2946
46 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 1:55:12 9'00 2867 2772 -95 2869
47 PINEL Patrick 2333 H50 7403RA 1:57:15 9'09 2639 2723 +84 2908
48 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H55 3308AQ 1:57:18 9'09 2754 2722 -32 2702
49 HUEBER Francois 5640 H50 6806AL 2:00:05 9'22 3045 2659 -386 3045
50 CRETE Julien 18830 H16 6008PI 2:01:34 9'29 2577 2626 +49 2706
51 LEROY Jacques 7215 H55 5907NO 2:02:11 9'32 2783 2613 -170 2670
52 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 2:02:51 9'35 2872 2599 -273 2852
53 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H16 6008PI 2:05:53 9'50 1966 2536 +570 2307
54 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 2:11:31 10'16 2466 2428 -38 2519
55 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 2:11:48 10'17 2948 2423 -525 2962
56 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807LO 2:15:29 10'35 2186 2357 +171 2352
57 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006FC 2:30:17 11'44 0 2125 1945
58 AMORICH Bruno 579 H55 3810RA 2:38:15 12'21 0 2018 2294
59 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 2:41:46 12'38 2120 1974 -146 2250
60 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 1311PR 3:01:16 14'09 2440 1761 -679 2495
FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H16 8404PR pm None 2048 0 2470
BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H16 8404PR pm None 2968 0 2814
REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF pm None 2969 0 3000
DREANO Benjamin 22575 H18 7715IF pm None 3908 0 3908