THISE (25) - D

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 8,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D21 6008PI 0:52:46 6'16 3969 4057 +88 4113
2 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402LO 0:57:03 6'47 3473 3752 +279 3533
3 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:58:46 6'59 3181 3642 +461 3315
4 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709AQ 1:03:01 7'30 3150 3397 +247 3288
5 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 1:03:28 7'33 2591 3373 +782 3010
6 MARCHAL Didier 729 H60 7004FC 1:04:33 7'41 3240 3316 +76 3113
7 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:04:50 7'43 3023 3302 +279 3116
8 GENITONI Laetitia 29337 D18 2105BO 1:06:27 7'54 2786 3221 +435 3129
9 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:07:21 8'01 3512 3178 -334 3475
10 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 1:07:34 8'02 3363 3168 -195 3291
11 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:08:50 8'11 3142 3110 -32 3137
12 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 1:09:23 8'15 3474 3085 -389 3452
13 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 1:10:56 8'26 3018 3064
14 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H40 7722IF 1:11:10 8'28 3115 3008 -107 3094
15 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 1:11:17 8'29 3061 3003 -58 3087
16 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 1:11:33 8'31 3442 2992 -450 3442
17 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 1:14:30 8'52 0 2873 2809
18 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:16:28 9'06 3125 2799 -326 3100
19 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 1:17:11 9'11 2773 2939
20 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 2105BO 1:17:27 9'13 3026 2764 -262 2899
21 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 1:17:33 9'13 2924 2760 -164 2939
22 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D18 7004FC 1:20:36 9'35 2473 2656 +183 2655
23 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 1:22:34 9'49 2691 2593 -98 2697
24 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801CA 1:23:32 9'56 3109 2562 -547 3109
25 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:24:05 10'00 2960 2546 -414 2960
26 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:24:10 10'01 2696 2543 -153 2722
27 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:27:18 10'23 2702 2452 -250 2702
28 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:30:59 10'49 2353 2338
29 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BO 1:33:11 11'05 2521 2297 -224 2339
30 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203RA 1:35:02 11'18 2252 2162
31 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 1:35:39 11'23 2933 2238 -695 2757
32 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D18 8809LO 1:36:27 11'28 2219 1978
33 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:36:27 11'28 2346 2219 -127 2328
34 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:36:55 11'32 1802 2209 +407 2141
35 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 1:37:55 11'39 2602 2186 -416 2558
36 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:38:49 11'45 2362 2166 -196 2346
37 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D35 7305RA 1:40:56 12'00 0 2121 2138
38 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 1:43:18 12'17 0 2072 2031
39 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D40 2104BO 1:48:27 12'54 1946 1974 +28 2043
40 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:51:03 13'13 2221 1928 -293 2221
41 BOURLIER Pierre-Henri 28450 H60 7305RA 1:52:03 13'20 0 1910 1982
42 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 1:52:25 13'22 1904 2121
43 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:53:01 13'27 2264 1894 -370 2261
44 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H50 9006FC 1:54:42 13'39 1866 1791
45 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PR 1:59:10 14'11 0 1796 1986
46 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 2:09:04 15'21 2593 1658 -935 2223
47 GILLIARD Pierre 25409 H65 2407AQ 2:10:59 15'35 1496 1634 +138 1658
48 DUBOST Pascal 29620 H50 2104BO 2:16:26 16'14 1644 1569 -75 1644
49 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6806AL 2:40:47 19'08 1331 1248