THISE (25) - E

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:43:24 6'40 3037 3319 +282 3397
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D16 6806AL 0:44:28 6'50 3006 3239 +233 3144
3 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:45:24 6'59 2770 3172 +402 2959
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:46:35 7'10 3042 3092 +50 3321
5 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D16 7715IF 0:46:38 7'10 2726 3088 +362 2911
6 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H14 6008PI 0:47:25 7'17 2804 3037 +233 3180
7 GARCIN Lou 28273 D16 7305RA 0:47:43 7'20 3112 3018 -94 3088
8 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:48:29 7'27 2821 2971 +150 3308
9 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:49:22 7'35 2533 2917 +384 2826
10 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:50:06 7'42 2793 2875 +82 2832
11 GALINDO Robin 20657 H14 3810RA 0:50:35 7'46 2522 2847 +325 2590
12 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:51:28 7'55 2861 2798 -63 2932
13 CRETE Juliette 18829 D18 6008PI 0:51:48 7'58 2457 2780 +323 2610
14 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:52:06 8'00 2849 2764 -85 2879
15 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:52:18 8'02 2756 2754 -2 2961
16 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:56:38 8'42 3210 2543 -667 3258
17 RAICHON Mia 16675 D16 8404PR 0:58:14 8'57 2687 2473 -214 2580
18 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H14 7305RA 0:59:55 9'13 2404 2356
19 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D35 6008PI 1:04:00 9'50 2501 2250 -251 2501
20 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H14 7004FC 1:04:16 9'53 2033 2241 +208 2285
21 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PR 1:05:33 10'05 2306 2197 -109 2512
22 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D35 0207PI 1:05:47 10'07 2866 2189 -677 2313
23 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:08:02 10'28 2235 2117 -118 2389
24 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 1:08:27 10'31 2104 2314
25 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H14 2104BO 1:10:40 10'52 2013 2038 +25 2180
26 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:11:20 10'58 0 2019 2461
27 TILLY Lisa 30216 D16 8404PR 1:12:17 11'07 1992 1883
28 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 1:14:36 11'28 2627 1931 -696 2563
29 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806AL 1:14:49 11'30 1893 1925 +32 2184
30 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:15:03 11'32 1961 1919 -42 1943
31 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 1:15:57 11'41 2395 1896 -499 2329
32 GERBAUT J-Pierre 962 H70 4012AQ 1:19:26 12'13 1960 1813 -147 1906
33 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:21:00 12'27 2545 1778 -767 2480
34 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 7716IF 1:22:22 12'40 2333 1749 -584 2402
35 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 1:23:45 12'53 1661 1720 +59 1629
36 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:24:12 12'57 1710 1422
37 BODELE Ladislas 28398 H14 6804AL 1:24:45 13'02 1543 1699 +156 1970
38 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H18 2104BO 1:26:45 13'20 1089 1660 +571 1469
39 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:27:35 13'28 2169 1644 -525 2169
40 DUVAL Manon 25002 D16 0207PI 1:29:40 13'47 1652 1606 -46 1565
41 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6806AL 1:29:42 13'48 2375 1606 -769 2342
42 ATTARD J-Louis 961 H70 1403NM 1:30:41 13'57 1446 1588 +142 1578
43 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:33:48 14'25 2197 1535 -662 1841
44 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806AL 1:39:26 15'17 2096 1448 -648 2007
45 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D55 2104BO 1:42:24 15'45 1232 1406 +174 1318
46 SUTTER Odile 2387 D55 6806AL 1:44:25 16'03 1387 1379 -8 1384
47 LEROY Odile 7216 D50 5907NO 1:46:11 16'20 1786 1356 -430 1557
48 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804AL 1:50:52 17'03 1299 1664
49 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H70 2108BO 1:52:49 17'21 1559 1277 -282 1478
50 GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D16 7004FC 1:54:29 17'36 1159 1258 +99 1221
51 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H40 2104BO 2:02:29 18'50 1540 1176 -364 1540
52 LOISY Jacques 27732 H55 2104BO 2:06:34 19'28 699 1138 +439 926
53 BIZOUARD Arnaud 29884 H40 2104BO 2:11:01 20'09 1099 1055
54 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 2:15:27 20'50 1063 1329
55 LECHARPENTIER Ethelle 26901 D16 8404PR 2:43:11 25'06 0 883 1376
56 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H70 8807LO 2:54:27 26'50 1688 826 -862 1531
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H14 2105BO abandon None 2585 0 2920
LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ pm None 1828 0 1681
BARLET Nancy 9364 D55 5402LO pm None 2285 0 2345
GILLIARD Sylvie 23137 D50 2407AQ pm None 2173 0 2193