CHALLENGE PACA N°9- 13'ORIENTATION L'ARBOIS - AIX EN PCE (13) - B

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 7,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DRAGANOV Dragomir 10662 H45 0503PR 1:11:23 9'46 5258 5746 +488 5957
2 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PR 1:20:05 10'58 5250 5122 -128 5255
3 MAUROY Yann 29348 H45 1303PR 1:23:06 11'23 0 4936 3436
4 PARPAL Eric 11243 H45 8319AZ 1:23:45 11'28 5100 4898 -202 5063
5 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PR 1:24:18 11'32 5101 4866 -235 5146
6 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:24:20 11'33 5096 4864 -232 5116
7 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PR 1:25:45 11'44 3592 4784 +1192 4020
8 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H60 8405PR 1:27:01 11'55 4062 4714 +652 4398
9 NOMDEDEU Emilie 20395 D21 1303PR 1:28:08 12'04 4057 4654 +597 3866
10 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PR 1:28:30 12'07 5695 4635 -1060 5632
11 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H45 8405PR 1:29:05 12'12 4200 4605 +405 4374
12 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H45 0615AZ 1:29:06 12'12 4796 4604 -192 4920
13 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H45 8319AZ 1:29:21 12'14 5023 4591 -432 4833
14 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615AZ 1:31:26 12'31 4536 4486 -50 4523
15 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:31:54 12'35 4664 4464 -200 4738
16 PELUSO Bertrand 3545 H45 8405PR 1:33:03 12'44 4868 4408 -460 4781
17 CHATARD Paul 23853 H18 1303PR 1:33:05 12'45 4017 4407 +390 4125
18 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H45 0615AZ 1:33:10 12'45 3908 4403 +495 4171
19 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PR 1:33:24 12'47 4742 4392 -350 4754
20 GARNIER Franck 10668 H45 8318AZ 1:33:37 12'49 3832 4382 +550 4067
21 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H45 8405PR 1:33:49 12'51 5168 4372 -796 5168
22 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H45 1303PR 1:35:05 13'01 4410 4314 -96 4510
23 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H45 8405PR 1:38:09 13'26 4292 4179 -113 4264
24 CHATARD HERVE 26878 H45 1303PR 1:44:07 14'15 3724 3940 +216 3830
25 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PR 1:45:14 14'24 2675 3898 +1223 2855
26 CHAPILLON Aurelie 22674 D35 0615AZ 1:45:52 14'30 3779 3875 +96 3825
27 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H45 0615AZ 1:49:17 14'58 3683 3754 +71 3679
28 GUYON Eric 22657 H45 1311PR 1:49:24 14'59 3014 3750 +736 3333
29 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615AZ 1:53:28 15'32 3484 3615 +131 3821
30 PORTET Frederic 5006 H45 8405PR 1:55:50 15'52 3301 3541 +240 3402
31 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:56:57 16'01 2940 3507 +567 3367
32 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:59:01 16'18 3574 3447 -127 3641
33 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1303PR 2:06:24 17'18 3138 3245 +107 3407
34 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H20 8405PR 2:07:43 17'29 2223 3212 +989 2577
35 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615AZ 2:08:40 17'37 3000 3188 +188 3263
36 DESTRADE Eric 30220 H45 8404PR 2:13:14 18'15 3079 0
37 GANDY Didier 30237 H45 0615AZ 2:18:24 18'57 2964 0
38 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D20 1303PR 2:23:24 19'38 2318 2861 +543 2599
39 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PR 2:31:30 20'45 2284 2708 +424 2539
40 DELAPLAGNE Régis 29930 H40 1303PR 2:34:23 21'08 2657 2118
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PR pm None 4914 0 5093
HALLE Damien 28524 H21 1307PR pm None 4205 0 4533
nc ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR 1:00:24 8'16