CHALLENGE PACA N°9- 13'ORIENTATION L'ARBOIS - AIX EN PCE (13) - C

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H14 1307PR 0:48:37 7'58 6042 6089 +47 6167
2 MOINE Valentin 23928 H16 1307PR 1:02:11 10'11 4050 4761 +711 4438
3 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PR 1:05:25 10'43 5118 4525 -593 5074
4 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H14 0615AZ 1:06:22 10'52 3967 4460 +493 4154
5 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319AZ 1:07:58 11'08 5093 4355 -738 5074
6 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H14 1307PR 1:08:25 11'12 4268 4327 +59 4350
7 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H55 0615AZ 1:10:24 11'32 3844 4205 +361 3964
8 ROZOUM Serguei 6689 H50 0615AZ 1:14:03 12'08 4026 3998 -28 3890
9 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H55 8302AZ 1:15:40 12'24 4234 3912 -322 4528
10 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 8311AZ 1:16:10 12'29 4357 3887 -470 4357
11 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PR 1:16:42 12'34 4365 3860 -505 3954
12 DURIN Mathias 28486 H16 0615AZ 1:17:47 12'45 2888 3806 +918 3222
13 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615AZ 1:17:53 12'46 3374 3801 +427 4053
14 COURSON Robin 20039 H16 8405PR 1:23:04 13'37 3445 3564 +119 3744
15 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PR 1:24:42 13'53 3887 3495 -392 3940
16 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PR 1:27:52 14'24 4124 3369 -755 4220
17 FORMA Gilbert 64 H40 0615AZ 1:28:03 14'26 3670 3362 -308 3603
18 SINICO Patrick 16933 H50 1311PR 1:28:06 14'26 3897 3360 -537 3821
19 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1307PR 1:29:06 14'36 3775 3322 -453 3775
20 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PR 1:31:01 14'55 3212 3252 +40 3296
21 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615AZ 1:32:15 15'07 4109 3209 -900 4139
22 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PR 1:33:11 15'16 2188 3177 +989 2909
23 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H55 8319AZ 1:34:34 15'30 0 3130 0
24 PILORGE Sébastien 29617 H35 8405PR 1:39:31 16'18 2019 2975 +956 2323
25 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H40 1307PR 1:40:46 16'31 708 2938 +2230 1352
26 RIDEAU Luc 479 H21 8404PR 1:43:26 16'57 2415 2862 +447 2903
27 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PR 1:43:40 16'59 4163 2856 -1307 4163
28 VIE Bruno 28754 H50 1303PR 1:47:36 17'38 2156 2751 +595 2430
29 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311AZ 1:54:40 18'47 2553 2582 +29 2537
30 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PR 1:55:41 18'57 2668 2559 -109 2668
31 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615AZ 1:56:35 19'06 2552 2539 -13 2686
32 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PR 1:57:54 19'19 2327 2511 +184 2399
33 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PR 2:03:38 20'16 1989 2394 +405 2298
34 BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H40 1303PR 2:04:06 20'20 2033 2385 +352 2309
35 FELIX Serge 11171 H55 8312AZ 2:05:27 20'33 2503 2360 -143 2457
36 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PR 2:05:51 20'37 2540 2352 -188 2602
37 CHARNAY Alexis 21151 H16 1307PR 3:07:09 30'40 0 1582 1519
38 CHARNAY Philippe 21148 H50 1307PR 3:11:04 31'19 0 1549 1487
BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PR pm None 2555 0 2815
ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PR pm None 3127 0 3127