CHALLENGE PACA N°9- 13'ORIENTATION L'ARBOIS - AIX EN PCE (13) - C bis

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 8311AZ 0:54:08 10'36 3418 4790 +1372 3661
2 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D40 8319AZ 0:54:09 10'37 4523 4789 +266 4523
3 REMOUET Marie 2782 D45 8311AZ 0:54:19 10'39 4500 4774 +274 4700
4 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D45 8405PR 1:04:18 12'36 4842 4033 -809 4814
5 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:05:16 12'47 3669 3973 +304 4001
6 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D45 1307PR 1:06:06 12'57 4394 3923 -471 4461
7 GROSSE Sandrine 10786 D45 8405PR 1:06:42 13'04 3705 3888 +183 3736
8 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H45 8311AZ 1:10:19 13'47 4073 3688 -385 3836
9 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D40 1303PR 1:11:26 14'00 3885 3630 -255 3939
10 MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D55 8405PR 1:14:17 14'33 2915 3491 +576 3146
11 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615AZ 1:14:29 14'36 3235 3482 +247 3503
12 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PR 1:16:36 15'01 3705 3385 -320 3705
13 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PR 1:16:41 15'02 3382 0
14 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:18:34 15'24 3448 3301 -147 3612
15 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311AZ 1:19:25 15'34 3616 3265 -351 3616
16 GEHIN Christine 1746 D40 8405PR 1:20:49 15'50 2567 3209 +642 2883
17 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PR 1:31:43 17'59 0 2827 0
18 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D45 8405PR 1:32:36 18'09 2878 2800 -78 2802
19 VOLPE Marianne 29580 D35 1315PR 1:33:02 18'14 0 2787 1429
20 BOISSIER SKRIBLAK Cecile 26189 D40 0615AZ 1:33:04 18'14 2700 2786 +86 3113
21 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PR 1:34:44 18'34 2802 2737 -65 3127
22 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PR 1:35:06 18'38 1943 2727 +784 2234
23 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D35 1303PR 1:40:50 19'46 0 2572 2185
24 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PR 1:42:21 20'04 1869 2534 +665 2322
25 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D50 1307PR 1:45:02 20'35 2836 2469 -367 2819
26 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D18 8404PR 1:55:44 22'41 2172 2241 +69 2404
27 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PR 1:59:44 23'28 2004 2166 +162 2100
28 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615AZ 2:01:35 23'50 2687 2133 -554 2687
29 DUCRET Béatrice 29920 D40 8405PR 2:02:31 24'01 2117 0
30 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D45 1303PR 2:05:59 24'42 2059 2058 -1 2088
31 CHATARD KARINE 26879 D45 1303PR 2:07:59 25'05 2405 2026 -379 2405
32 D'ADDETTA Veronique 13193 D45 1303PR 2:21:17 27'42 2192 1835 -357 1945
GUILLAUME Sophie 30223 D45 8404PR pm None 0 0
nc TRESSOL Marine 20532 D16 1307PR 0:54:25 10'40