CHALLENGE PACA N°9- 13'ORIENTATION L'ARBOIS - AIX EN PCE (13) - D

Date : 26/10/2014
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PR 0:58:20 13'33 3849 4140 +291 3785
2 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PR 1:02:25 14'30 3240 3869 +629 3438
3 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PR 1:02:38 14'33 3894 3855 -39 3911
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615AZ 1:05:59 15'20 4238 3660 -578 4194
5 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PR 1:06:50 15'32 3605 3613 +8 3660
6 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PR 1:07:30 15'41 3629 3577 -52 3567
7 VIE Yael 27114 H14 1303PR 1:08:16 15'52 2230 3537 +1307 2932
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 1:08:48 16'00 4304 3510 -794 4329
9 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615AZ 1:09:25 16'08 3510 3479 -31 3977
10 DEROME Gerard 8122 H60 1307PR 1:09:31 16'10 3525 3474 -51 3824
11 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H65 1303PR 1:09:32 16'10 2818 3473 +655 3111
12 BOUGAULT Sébastien 30378 H35 1303PR 1:09:39 16'11 3467 0
13 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PR 1:12:01 16'44 3236 3353 +117 3203
14 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 1:13:08 17'00 3804 3302 -502 3784
15 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302AZ 1:13:11 17'01 4352 3300 -1052 4499
16 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H65 1303PR 1:13:40 17'07 3091 3278 +187 3215
17 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615AZ 1:14:48 17'23 3004 3228 +224 3376
18 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PR 1:17:13 17'57 4008 3127 -881 3925
19 HICKMORE Brian 3329 H60 0621AZ 1:19:53 18'34 3082 3023 -59 2999
20 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:20:02 18'36 3224 3017 -207 3224
21 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D35 8404PR 1:20:33 18'43 1870 2998 +1128 2055
22 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PR 1:22:58 19'17 2356 2911 +555 2302
23 GUETIN Ambre 19146 D16 0615AZ 1:23:53 19'30 2679 2879 +200 2775
24 GRANIER Stéphanie 28588 D40 8404PR 1:23:55 19'30 2067 2878 +811 2482
25 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311AZ 1:27:20 20'18 2993 2765 -228 2891
26 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PR 1:28:10 20'30 3272 2739 -533 3178
27 STONE Frances 22947 D65 0621AZ 1:28:34 20'35 2844 2727 -117 3160
28 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PR 1:30:38 21'04 3623 2664 -959 3623
29 GRASDEPOT Francois 2900 H60 0404PR 1:32:14 21'26 2118 2618 +500 2366
30 LOUVAT Veronique 8511 D40 0615AZ 1:32:25 21'29 0 2613 0
31 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319AZ 1:34:17 21'55 2122 2561 +439 2238
32 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PR 1:35:55 22'18 1808 2518 +710 2582
33 BONIVARDO BERNADETTE 27722 D55 1303PR 1:36:55 22'32 2695 2492 -203 2559
34 GUINET Laurence 9059 D55 0615AZ 1:39:28 23'07 863 2428 +1565 863
35 LE DREAU Liliane 9397 D55 3801RA 1:39:47 23'12 2084 2420 +336 2129
36 STONE Giles 23089 H70 0621AZ 1:41:21 23'34 0 2383 0
37 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1307PR 1:41:41 23'38 2931 2375 -556 2842
38 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PR 1:41:57 23'42 1987 2369 +382 2142
39 BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PR 1:45:57 24'38 2217 2279 +62 2351
40 CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H45 8318AZ 1:48:03 25'07 2235 0
41 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 8311AZ 1:52:05 26'03 2798 2154 -644 2847
42 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PR 1:52:11 26'05 2311 2153 -158 2273
43 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D60 0621AZ 1:52:14 26'06 1177 2152 +975 1399
44 BALANCA Michel 12859 H70 1303PR 1:53:15 26'20 1692 2132 +440 1909
45 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615AZ 1:53:43 26'26 1642 2124 +482 1900
46 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PR 1:56:19 27'03 1883 2076 +193 2019
47 CATMUR virginia 25103 D55 0503PR 1:58:07 27'28 0 2044 0
48 AGUEDA Barbara 28796 D50 8404PR 2:03:30 28'43 0 1955 1102
49 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D40 0404PR 2:05:00 29'04 1702 1932 +230 1779
50 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319AZ 2:05:38 29'13 1320 1922 +602 2012
51 SABON Valérie 25685 D50 1307PR 2:11:32 30'35 2327 1836 -491 2204
52 GOLEA Aude 28360 D35 1303PR 2:15:26 31'29 2200 1783 -417 2200
53 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H80 0615AZ 2:44:02 38'08 1419 1472 +53 1622
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PR pm None 3798 0 3735
RUDLING Suzie 13662 D50 1311PR pm None 2218 0 1708
RAZAFINDRABE Thibault 30167 H21 1303PR pm None 0 0
JULLIAN Françoise 21039 D55 1311PR pm None 1346 0 982
KINSELLA Ryan 28444 H18 0621AZ pm None 0 0 0