Ile d'Oléron (17) - Dame

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 0:14:19 7562 7158 -404 7450
2 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 0:15:11 7654 6750 -904 7654
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 0:15:16 6977 6713 -264 6964
4 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:15:55 7503 6439 -1064 7503
5 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D20 7807IF 0:16:37 6954 6167 -787 6783
6 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D21 1403NM 0:16:37 6296 6167 -129 6340
7 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 4201RA 0:16:50 6982 6088 -894 7036
8 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809LO 0:16:56 6585 6052 -533 6459
9 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA 0:17:08 6715 5981 -734 6715
10 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:17:12 5934 5958 +24 6293
11 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D21 1905LI 0:17:22 5117 5901 +784 5451
12 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 0:17:27 7363 5873 -1490 7279
13 CLOUARD Lucile 8551 D20 7807IF 0:17:28 5920 5867 -53 6010
14 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:17:30 5378 5856 +478 5460
15 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:17:49 5278 5752 +474 5406
16 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:18:08 5548 5652 +104 5576
17 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:18:10 5039 5641 +602 5449
18 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:18:23 5388 5575 +187 5774
19 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 0:18:38 5478 5500 +22 5538
20 LOTERIE Laurine 7045 D20 5907NO 0:18:41 5564 5485 -79 5536
21 NAF Flavia 29857 D21 7512IF 0:18:47 5456 5417
22 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:18:54 5798 5422 -376 5805
23 ROUSSIER Josiane 29065 D35 7807IF 0:19:06 4010 5365 +1355 4870
24 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:19:09 5535 5351 -184 5492
25 PATOU Estelle 22400 D21 8607PC 0:19:10 4880 5347 +467 5025
26 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D20 7807IF 0:19:12 4449 5338 +889 4839
27 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:19:14 5406 5328 -78 5571
28 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D21 4203RA 0:19:24 5278 5283 +5 5338
29 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:19:36 4773 5229 +456 4838
30 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 0:19:41 4963 5206 +243 5041
31 RIOU BENARD Clara 26494 D20 8311AZ 0:19:51 3918 5163 +1245 4473
32 HUMMEL-AZAIS Margaux 18432 D20 2517FC 0:19:52 5402 5158 -244 5453
33 DUFFRENNE Elise 26497 D21 5909NO 0:20:02 3277 5116 +1839 4658
34 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:20:23 4934 5028 +94 4998
35 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D20 2517FC 0:20:57 4569 4892 +323 4895
36 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 0:21:10 4720 4842 +122 4783
37 CONIEL Lise 14886 D20 5604BR 0:21:10 4765 4842 +77 5144
38 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:21:21 4950 4800 -150 5161
39 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:21:40 4428 4730 +302 4549
40 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 0:21:50 4809 4694 -115 4787
41 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:22:07 5298 4634 -664 5347
42 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D21 5907NO 0:22:28 4229 4561 +332 4552