Ile d'Oléron (17) - Homme

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:15:26 9693 8970 -723 9654
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:16:05 8969 8608 -361 8967
3 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 1905LI 0:16:17 8116 8502 +386 8213
4 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:16:45 8599 8265 -334 8468
5 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 0:16:53 7042 8200 +1158 7835
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H20 7807IF 0:16:59 8097 8151 +54 8106
7 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:17:05 8777 8104 -673 8725
8 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 8311AZ 0:17:06 7430 8096 +666 8099
9 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:17:14 8455 8033 -422 8346
10 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:17:26 7154 7941 +787 7665
11 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 0:17:27 7320 7933 +613 7471
12 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:17:48 8161 7777 -384 8161
13 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:17:53 7937 7741 -196 7872
14 BODY Florentin 10183 H20 7305RA 0:17:59 8058 7698 -360 8028
15 ROUX Corentin 22330 H20 4201RA 0:18:05 8017 7656 -361 8017
16 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:18:11 0 7613 7130
17 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:18:16 8251 7579 -672 8006
18 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:18:16 7406 7579 +173 7590
19 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:18:18 6918 7565 +647 7218
20 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:18:24 7471 7524 +53 7572
21 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:18:26 8359 7510 -849 8307
22 PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA 0:18:34 7193 7456 +263 7512
23 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:18:36 6916 7443 +527 7048
24 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:18:39 7168 7423 +255 7259
25 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:18:40 7546 7416 -130 7545
26 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 0:18:54 7498 7325 -173 7560
27 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:19:22 7542 7148 -394 7548
28 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H21 3319AQ 0:19:31 7609 7093 -516 7593
29 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:19:52 7147 6968 -179 7092
30 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:20:19 7705 6814 -891 7732
31 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:20:21 6777 6803 +26 6982
32 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:20:22 7637 6797 -840 7540
33 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:20:30 6791 6753 -38 6918
34 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:20:30 6591 6753 +162 6950
35 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:21:08 6653 6551 -102 6778
COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC pm 9022 0 8967
JOLY François 14909 H21 5907NO pm 8079 0 8100
LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR pm 7393 0 7487
FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF pm 7002 0 7273
KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA pm 7737 0 7700