3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - C

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H21 7703IF 0:47:04 6'43 6335 6277 -58 6514
2 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO 0:48:55 6'59 5540 6040 +500 6113
3 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:49:24 7'03 6241 5981 -260 6220
4 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:50:49 7'15 6332 5814 -518 6270
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:51:31 7'21 6312 5735 -577 6363
6 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:52:27 7'29 5892 5633 -259 5969
7 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 0:53:07 7'35 4947 5562 +615 5802
8 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H20 6008PI 0:55:54 7'59 5624 5285 -339 6070
9 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 0:56:12 8'01 5562 5257 -305 5775
10 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H40 5302PL 0:57:12 8'10 5237 5165 -72 4823
11 ADRIEN Christophe 4178 H40 7717IF 0:58:18 8'19 5307 5068 -239 5110
12 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 0:58:24 8'20 5071 5059 -12 5578
13 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H40 5302PL 0:58:27 8'21 5619 5055 -564 5621
14 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H40 6701AL 0:58:33 8'21 0 5046 4557
15 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 0:58:47 8'23 4526 5026 +500 5348
16 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 0:58:48 8'24 5167 5024 -143 5155
17 ESTEVAN Yann 5606 H40 4902PL 0:59:43 8'31 3934 4947 +1013 4851
18 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 0:59:59 8'34 5393 4925 -468 5385
19 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:00:09 8'35 4912 4874
20 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 1:00:55 8'42 4865 4850 -15 4903
21 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:01:18 8'45 4882 4820 -62 5294
22 COLES Jon 17706 H40 3801RA 1:02:03 8'51 4402 4761 +359 4858
23 RAVENET Eric 9775 H40 2208BR 1:02:55 8'59 4651 4696 +45 4793
24 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:03:12 9'01 4924 4675 -249 5045
25 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 1:03:34 9'04 4031 4648 +617 4343
26 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:03:50 9'07 4483 4628 +145 4963
27 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:05:21 9'20 4387 4521 +134 4600
28 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:05:52 9'24 4239 4485 +246 4291
29 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:06:08 9'26 5020 4467 -553 5070
30 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H40 6701AL 1:06:41 9'31 3919 4430 +511 4086
31 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:07:08 9'35 3397 4401 +1004 4132
32 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:08:01 9'43 4352 4344 -8 4640
33 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:08:14 9'44 4976 4330 -646 5177
34 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:08:29 9'47 4767 4314 -453 4814
35 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 1:09:00 9'51 4230 4282 +52 4314
36 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H40 3318AQ 1:09:04 9'52 3861 4278 +417 4341
37 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H40 1705PC 1:09:46 9'58 4463 4235 -228 4344
38 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 1:13:34 10'30 3804 4016 +212 4253
39 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 1:14:34 10'39 3734 3962 +228 3952
40 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 1:15:01 10'43 4310 3938 -372 4254
41 TREPTEL Pierre 19661 H18 9105IF 1:15:24 10'46 4165 3918 -247 5010
42 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 1:18:10 11'10 3640 3780 +140 4083
43 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR 1:19:02 11'17 3500 3738 +238 3964
44 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 1:23:19 11'54 2927 3546 +619 3429
45 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 1:26:43 12'23 2179 3407 +1228 3074
46 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 1:28:56 12'42 3462 3322 -140 3625
47 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:38:01 14'00 3836 3014 -822 3803
48 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:48:55 15'33 3164 2713 -451 3557
49 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H18 7004FC 2:05:15 17'53 3525 2359 -1166 3281
D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO pm None 5108 0 5033
LE TOUZIC Nicolas 23591 H18 5604BR pm None 0 0 1737
CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA pm None 3305 0 3155