Week-end O Champagne 2014 - Sprint Montagne de Reims (51) - B

Date : 11/10/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:15:20 7189 6726 -463 7230
2 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 0:17:42 4850 5827 +977 5279
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:17:49 5391 5789 +398 5404
4 DASSE-VINAY Lionel 18203 H45 5302PL 0:18:46 5456 5496 +40 5445
5 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208NO 0:18:55 5653 5452 -201 5582
6 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D20 6008PI 0:19:10 3510 5381 +1871 4209
7 CURZIO Lucia 29935 D21 9404IF 0:19:11 5376 5778
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:19:27 6274 5303 -971 6355
9 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:19:50 5060 5200 +140 5179
10 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H40 9404IF 0:19:54 5035 5183 +148 5219
11 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 0:19:55 5322 5178 -144 5264
12 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:20:06 4849 5131 +282 4995
13 BECU Cindy 5139 D21 6008PI 0:20:20 5307 5072 -235 5422
14 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:20:24 5776 5056 -720 5911
15 DERVOGNE Laurent 17967 H45 5205CA 0:20:24 4724 5056 +332 4889
16 ESPI Pauline 25314 D21 5116CA 0:20:54 4776 4935 +159 4866
17 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:21:57 4747 4699 -48 4989
18 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:22:34 5644 4570 -1074 5569
19 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9404IF 0:23:04 5022 4471 -551 5023
20 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:23:09 4863 4455 -408 4767
21 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 7512IF 0:23:59 3421 4300 +879 3651
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 0:24:21 4143 4236 +93 4151
23 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D20 5116CA 0:24:30 4737 4210 -527 4712
24 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:25:22 4223 4066 -157 4096
25 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 0:25:36 3757 4029 +272 4000
26 GANDILHON Bruno 13489 H45 5116CA 0:26:55 3690 3832 +142 3372
27 MEZZAROBBA Myriam 22969 D21 7512IF 0:27:05 3140 3808 +668 3294
28 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:27:28 4335 3755 -580 4318
29 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 0:28:20 2372 3640 +1268 3331
30 LEGROS Xavier 25995 H45 0207PI 0:29:38 3918 3480 -438 4190
31 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 0:30:19 3941 3402 -539 3941
32 LE ROUX Céline 27079 D21 7807IF 0:32:39 3793 3159 -634 3582
33 BLIN Gwennaelle 10843 D21 7512IF 0:32:46 3602 3148 -454 3422
34 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D35 9502IF 0:33:35 3605 3071 -534 3737
35 LELEU Hélène 25405 D35 5116CA 0:42:59 3481 2399 -1082 3481
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008PI pm 4873 0 4821
GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF pm 6333 0 6451
ZENATI Djillali 28655 H40 9404IF pm 2627 0 2627