3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - F

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 6,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:49:42 8'08 0 5593 5160
2 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BO 0:56:29 9'15 4574 4921 +347 4821
3 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:56:56 9'20 4755 4882 +127 5169
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702LO 0:57:02 9'20 5442 4874 -568 5685
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:57:22 9'24 5494 4845 -649 5466
6 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:57:25 9'24 5541 4841 -700 5541
7 MOREL Eugenie 15479 D18 5407LO 0:57:39 9'27 4250 4822 +572 4669
8 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407LO 0:57:46 9'28 4452 4812 +360 4885
9 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D40 6701AL 0:58:00 9'30 4592 4793 +201 4751
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:59:17 9'43 4950 4689 -261 5315
11 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807LO 0:59:38 9'46 3927 4661 +734 4289
12 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806AL 0:59:46 9'47 4144 4651 +507 4598
13 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:00:29 9'54 3119 4596 +1477 3827
14 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 1:01:45 10'07 4737 4501 -236 4837
15 HAMON Matthieu 897 H21 9307IF 1:02:01 10'10 3741 4482 +741 4385
16 ROBYN Laurence 10766 D40 5906NO 1:02:29 10'14 4200 4449 +249 4495
17 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 1:03:08 10'20 4557 4403 -154 4725
18 RICHIN Marion 16070 D20 7703IF 1:03:25 10'23 4990 4383 -607 5203
19 MECHINET David 22798 H21 7719IF 1:04:02 10'29 0 4341 4034
20 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 1:04:58 10'39 4238 4279 +41 4271
21 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 1:05:36 10'45 4812 4237 -575 4884
22 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804AL 1:05:47 10'47 4723 4225 -498 4782
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801RA 1:05:58 10'48 4564 4214 -350 4463
24 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807LO 1:07:10 11'00 3940 4138 +198 4257
25 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 1:07:47 11'06 3521 4101 +580 4061
26 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703LO 1:08:06 11'09 3978 4082 +104 3978
27 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402LO 1:08:50 11'17 4758 4038 -720 4836
28 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806AL 1:11:28 11'42 4674 3889 -785 4752
29 POURRE Marion 10077 D18 2508FC 1:11:40 11'44 3536 3879 +343 3890
30 CONIEL Lise 14886 D18 5604BR 1:12:11 11'50 4505 3851 -654 4775
31 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:12:12 11'50 3917 3850 -67 3942
32 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:12:23 11'51 3759 3840 +81 3942
33 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D18 0404PR 1:14:44 12'15 3414 3719 +305 3869
34 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008PI 1:14:54 12'16 3947 3711 -236 4097
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:14:56 12'17 3608 3710 +102 3741
36 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508FC 1:16:49 12'35 4217 3619 -598 4170
37 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7719IF 1:18:17 12'50 2966 3551 +585 3511
38 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:20:57 13'16 3309 3434 +125 3412
39 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807LO 1:21:05 13'17 3298 3428 +130 3332
40 STRIBEAU Melanie 11748 D18 9006FC 1:22:36 13'32 2326 3365 +1039 2787
41 HOULLIER Isabelle 10862 D45 0404PR 1:24:16 13'48 3653 3299 -354 3653
42 CARRIER Valerie 14246 D40 6008PI 1:26:25 14'10 3375 3217 -158 3376
43 STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO 1:26:43 14'12 2860 3205 +345 3060
44 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D40 3408LR 1:27:36 14'21 2645 3173 +528 3342
45 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008PI 1:29:04 14'36 3838 3121 -717 3806
46 FERLET Bénédicte 20882 D40 6804AL 1:30:07 14'46 3323 3085 -238 3264
47 DIAS Luisa 23147 D40 6806AL 1:32:59 15'14 3335 2989 -346 3470
48 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7719IF 1:32:59 15'14 3438 2989 -449 3389
49 LOGE Sophie 12767 D45 5703LO 1:34:08 15'25 3278 2953 -325 3244
50 DIDOU Susanna 20448 D45 9105IF 1:34:29 15'29 2783 2942 +159 2899
51 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801RA 1:35:11 15'36 3240 2920 -320 3209
52 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 1:36:43 15'51 2874 2724
53 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D45 2208BR 1:46:19 17'25 2615 2271
54 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804AL 1:48:24 17'46 3197 2564 -633 3112
55 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D40 5604BR 1:50:12 18'03 2573 2522 -51 2991
56 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D45 7004FC 1:50:16 18'04 2154 2521 +367 2216
57 ROBBERECHT Francoise 14591 D40 5907NO 1:51:07 18'12 2502 2734
58 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:58:55 19'29 3344 2337 -1007 3344
59 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 2:05:56 20'38 2009 2207 +198 2236
60 MAGRE Sophie 7970 D40 6413AQ 2:07:31 20'54 0 2180 2492
61 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7719IF 2:11:14 21'30 2479 2118 -361 2268
62 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D45 2704NM 2:11:46 21'36 2110 1875
63 PICARD Pascale 23216 D45 2704NM 2:17:46 22'35 2018 1651
VUITTON Christelle 18844 D40 6911RA pm None 2550 0 3109
BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H21 5703LO pm None 2946 0 2982
FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806AL pm None 4408 0 4408
GOETTMANN Bernadette 23051 D45 6707AL pm None 1029 0 1141
COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF pm None 3494 0 3431
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D40 7404RA pm None 1933 0 2268