Ile d'Oléron (17) - C

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PR 0:15:29 4885 4607 -278 4874
2 DU RUMAIN Arnaud 20519 H18 2904BR 0:16:18 5198 4376 -822 5112
3 TANGUY Leo 13329 H16 3502BR 0:16:19 4931 4372 -559 5266
4 WACK Xavier 28067 H18 6804AL 0:16:19 5073 4372 -701 5178
5 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H16 6911RA 0:16:30 4870 4323 -547 4805
6 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:16:34 5135 4306 -829 5349
7 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H14 4708AQ 0:16:36 3721 4297 +576 4070
8 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H18 2704NM 0:16:41 4717 4276 -441 4910
9 CROENNE LUCAS 29249 H18 0308AU 0:16:46 4254 3538
10 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 0:16:53 5703 4225 -1478 5700
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H14 2105BO 0:16:56 3864 4212 +348 3877
12 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 0:16:56 4209 4212 +3 4508
13 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:16:59 4530 4200 -330 4741
14 RENAUD Justin 16679 H14 6806AL 0:17:05 3998 4176 +178 4134
15 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H18 4201RA 0:17:13 6382 4143 -2239 6300
16 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H16 2508FC 0:17:13 5598 4143 -1455 5549
17 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:17:15 4015 4135 +120 4106
18 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H16 6806AL 0:17:21 5922 4111 -1811 5874
19 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H16 7407RA 0:17:21 5446 4111 -1335 5555
20 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:17:22 5585 4107 -1478 5614
21 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:17:26 4512 4092 -420 4536
22 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:17:28 4896 4084 -812 4947
23 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:17:28 3795 4084 +289 4029
24 RABIER Théophile 28498 H16 8702LI 0:17:32 3969 4068 +99 4162
25 FERROT Loïc 27374 H16 7407RA 0:17:48 5201 4007 -1194 5194
26 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H16 3308AQ 0:17:52 6340 3992 -2348 6276
27 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:17:54 3533 3985 +452 3677
28 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H14 4601MP 0:17:55 3639 3981 +342 3719
29 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H18 4010AQ 0:17:55 5671 3981 -1690 5744
30 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H16 9404IF 0:18:01 4770 3959 -811 4774
31 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H18 5907NO 0:18:03 5534 3952 -1582 5497
32 GAUTHIER Louis 28451 H18 1905LI 0:18:07 4021 3937 -84 4548
33 MERIGUET Thomas 14684 H18 7807IF 0:18:07 6018 3937 -2081 6021
34 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:18:09 4615 3930 -685 4695
35 BERBIGUIER Yann 28427 H16 8104MP 0:18:12 2996 3919 +923 3248
36 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H16 3105MP 0:18:12 3910 3919 +9 4257
37 FRASCOLLA Adrien 17012 H18 2105BO 0:18:20 5209 3891 -1318 5253
38 COLIN Hugo 12524 H16 5407LO 0:18:20 4539 3891 -648 4582
39 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 0:18:22 4420 3884 -536 4444
40 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H18 6205NO 0:18:32 4616 3849 -767 4553
41 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H16 1403NM 0:18:36 2844 3835 +991 3331
42 SIMONNET Victorien 29779 H16 2407AQ 0:18:40 3821 2623
43 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H14 7703IF 0:18:45 3804 2352
44 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H14 4708AQ 0:18:46 3501 3801 +300 3620
45 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H16 4203RA 0:18:47 5451 3798 -1653 5522
46 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H14 6913RA 0:18:47 3127 3798 +671 3117
47 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H16 7407RA 0:18:49 4203 3791 -412 4509
48 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H12 5907NO 0:18:50 3307 3788 +481 3499
49 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H14 1403NM 0:18:50 3375 3788 +413 3767
50 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:18:56 4019 3768 -251 4105
51 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H14 5907NO 0:18:56 3216 3768 +552 3475
52 SERINET Paul 13648 H18 3502BR 0:18:57 3331 3764 +433 3814
53 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H16 6205NO 0:18:58 4851 3761 -1090 4906
54 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H14 3810RA 0:18:58 4561 3761 -800 4691
55 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H16 5907NO 0:19:00 3754 3597
56 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H14 6208NO 0:19:06 3431 3735 +304 3644
57 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H16 4203RA 0:19:12 4299 3715 -584 4236
58 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H16 5909NO 0:19:13 2843 3712 +869 3257
59 MIKOLAJCZAK Antoine 25176 H16 9502IF 0:19:15 2715 3706 +991 3395
60 SINCLAIR Diégo 30050 H14 8702LI 0:19:16 3702 0
61 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:19:17 3430 3699 +269 3680
62 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 0:19:21 4026 3686 -340 3958
63 DURAND Maxime 23594 H16 5116CA 0:19:24 4495 3677 -818 4443
64 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 0:19:35 4766 3642 -1124 4766
65 ESPITALIER Maxime 25428 H16 3105MP 0:19:35 3325 3642 +317 3568
66 CLOUARD Augustin 8552 H16 7807IF 0:19:35 4234 3642 -592 3947
67 TALON Julien 15470 H16 3308AQ 0:19:38 3918 3633 -285 3854
68 HELSTROFFER Clément 22677 H14 1905LI 0:19:39 3336 3630 +294 3539
69 XIMENEZ Vincent 17708 H18 3810RA 0:19:39 5676 3630 -2046 5642
70 TEDOLDI Téo 26063 H16 7707IF 0:19:40 3804 3627 -177 3897
71 BONASSIES Quentin 28333 H16 7807IF 0:19:45 3381 3612 +231 3645
72 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H14 5907NO 0:19:52 3596 3591 -5 3470
73 GRESSIER Hugo 29021 H14 6208NO 0:19:54 2576 3584 +1008 2823
74 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H16 7807IF 0:19:55 2201 3581 +1380 3365
75 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H16 8607PC 0:19:55 2196 3581 +1385 2766
76 DE MARCHI Anthony 19484 H18 4709AQ 0:19:57 5205 3576 -1629 5205
77 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 0:19:58 3394 3573 +179 3585
78 SOEUR Romain 26687 H18 6804AL 0:19:59 3650 3570 -80 4024
79 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H16 7722IF 0:20:00 3318 3567 +249 3502
80 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 0:20:02 3534 3561 +27 3785
81 LESEUR Louis 27052 H14 5116CA 0:20:07 3611 3546 -65 3653
82 MICHEL Valentin 24214 H16 5407LO 0:20:14 4016 3525 -491 4032
83 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:20:17 2519 3517 +998 3005
84 FLORI Clement 27063 H14 4201RA 0:20:19 2059 3511 +1452 2030
85 POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H18 3308AQ 0:20:21 2910 3505 +595 3190
86 URVOY Mateo 22540 H14 6203NO 0:20:33 3508 3471 -37 3524
87 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:20:34 0 3468 3804
88 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H16 5604BR 0:20:54 0 3413 3078
89 SAVART Titouan 17715 H18 8809LO 0:20:57 4136 3405 -731 4136
90 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:20:59 3421 3399 -22 3509
91 CUBILIER Tanguy 27790 H18 4705AQ 0:21:04 3829 3386 -443 3955
92 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H14 9105IF 0:21:10 2018 3370 +1352 2738
93 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H16 4403PL 0:21:11 3724 3367 -357 3850
94 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 0:21:24 3793 3333 -460 3792
95 TEIXEIRA Alexandre 25871 H16 4403PL 0:21:37 0 3300 2483
96 BAILLY Félix 19857 H14 4601MP 0:21:38 3283 3297 +14 3405
97 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H14 4708AQ 0:21:54 2801 3257 +456 2972
98 LAUNOIS Antoine 24146 H18 5703LO 0:22:03 3957 3235 -722 4451
99 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:22:03 2403 3235 +832 2615
100 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 0:22:04 4362 3233 -1129 4268
101 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H14 2508FC 0:22:05 2600 3230 +630 2897
102 D'HARBOULLE Maxime 20849 H16 7707IF 0:22:09 3400 3220 -180 3540
103 PEKER Vincent 24538 H16 7707IF 0:22:11 3129 3216 +87 3729
104 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:22:22 3860 3189 -671 3791
105 DION Laurent 20514 H14 4708AQ 0:22:30 2700 3170 +470 2858
106 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:22:32 2911 3166 +255 2975
107 JAULIN Florian 26222 H16 1705PC 0:22:44 3691 3138 -553 3648
108 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:22:47 3353 3131 -222 3578
109 BERGEGERE Quentin 23656 H14 8405PR 0:22:54 0 3115 0
110 THOMASSIN Enguerrand 16726 H14 8903BO 0:22:58 1678 3106 +1428 2321
111 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:23:16 3236 3066 -170 3237
112 CARON Martin 27767 H16 6205NO 0:23:24 3071 3048 -23 3152
113 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 0:23:30 2901 3035 +134 3206
114 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H14 2517FC 0:23:36 2213 3023 +810 2768
115 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H14 5909NO 0:23:43 0 3008 2211
116 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H14 2508FC 0:23:44 2056 3006 +950 2568
117 RICHARD Guives 29014 H14 7707IF 0:23:50 0 2993 2006
118 LAMOR Louis 23246 H14 1705PC 0:23:56 2383 2980 +597 2714
119 PORRET Tanguy 16240 H16 3502BR 0:24:04 3008 2964 -44 3247
120 RABIN Valentin 30088 H14 7703IF 0:24:18 2935 1738
121 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H14 7720IF 0:24:25 2921 2475
122 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 0:24:27 0 2917 2372
123 BEDRY Jason 24042 H14 7719IF 0:24:29 2187 2913 +726 3019
124 FOUQUET Maeleg 30066 H16 2904BR 0:24:39 2894 0
125 DELHON-BUGARD Corentin 26431 H14 5116CA 0:24:40 2818 2892 +74 2920
126 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:24:41 1945 2890 +945 2672
127 CARLIER Axel 30348 H16 5907NO 0:25:13 2829 2716
128 CAMPO Clement 22531 H14 3308AQ 0:25:32 2303 2794 +491 2536
129 HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H14 5703LO 0:25:43 2774 2205
130 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H16 9105IF 0:25:43 2561 2774 +213 2602
131 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H14 5703LO 0:26:31 2690 2783
132 WALLON Maxime 21391 H16 9502IF 0:26:32 2761 2688 -73 2931
133 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H16 1905LI 0:26:46 1363 2665 +1302 2043
134 FAVIER Maxence 22251 H18 6208NO 0:26:55 3921 2650 -1271 3888
135 MARION-MIRACA Kilian 26866 H14 7716IF 0:27:03 1628 2637 +1009 2087
136 WERKOFF Cyprien 17046 H14 7703IF 0:27:16 2487 2616 +129 2435
137 BOUTET Antoine 30109 H14 8607PC 0:27:34 2588 2049
138 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H14 2704NM 0:27:54 1331 2557 +1226 1511
139 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H14 5604BR 0:28:00 2992 2548 -444 3173
140 BARTHELEMY Flavien 28580 H14 8807LO 0:29:06 1394 2451 +1057 1927
141 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H14 1601PC 0:29:16 1670 2437 +767 1854
142 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:29:29 2261 2419 +158 2303
143 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H14 6208NO 0:30:21 1408 2350 +942 1951
144 AGOSTINI Victor 18428 H14 8903BO 0:32:17 1543 2210 +667 1847
145 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:33:34 2125 1332
146 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H14 9105IF 0:34:24 2076 2074 -2 2062
147 GAILLARD Théo 22063 H16 8607PC 0:35:13 2026 1945
148 TOLON Arnaud 23026 H16 8202MP 0:38:11 844 1868 +1024 1693
149 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H14 6208NO 0:42:30 1497 1678 +181 1830
150 PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP 0:42:59 1448 1660 +212 1379
151 ESPEU Samuel 29080 H14 4504CE 0:44:27 806 1605 +799 1036
BOURQUIN Valentin 27349 H18 7407RA pm 3065 0 3029
ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF pm 2493 0 2710
BOPP Octave 18152 H14 1104LR pm 1717 0 1734