Ile d'Oléron (17) - D

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D16 2508FC 0:15:07 5184 3616 -1568 5297
2 OTTOU Léna 28172 D18 2517FC 0:15:25 3227 3546 +319 3737
3 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D18 2517FC 0:15:48 5165 3460 -1705 5113
4 MARAVAL Louise 30040 D16 8104MP 0:15:55 3435 2383
5 LE CAM Miti 27711 D18 3502BR 0:16:00 4116 3417 -699 4050
6 FERRAND Elise 25011 D14 4203RA 0:16:15 3122 3364 +242 3047
7 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H14 6803AL 0:16:34 3383 3300 -83 3437
8 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:16:50 3488 3248 -240 3543
9 KARLSSON Amanda 30238 D16 2508FC 0:17:00 3216 3087
10 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:17:00 4784 3216 -1568 4904
11 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:17:05 2856 3200 +344 2837
12 BOLZER Marie 20359 D16 5407LO 0:17:05 4769 3200 -1569 4789
13 CHABBERT JULIA 30111 D16 8104MP 0:17:07 3194 2115
14 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404RA 0:17:14 4625 3172 -1453 4666
15 SCHOFFER Pia 29836 D18 4201RA 0:17:19 3766 3157 -609 4215
16 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 0:17:56 4648 3048 -1600 4648
17 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D16 2508FC 0:18:01 4549 3034 -1515 4486
18 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D16 4012AQ 0:18:08 4331 3015 -1316 4161
19 RUAUD Claire 29799 D18 4601MP 0:18:35 2029 2942 +913 2442
20 JACQUET Lise 15633 D16 5703LO 0:18:37 3177 2937 -240 3475
21 DUDOUT Malaurine 24516 D18 2704NM 0:18:44 3827 2918 -909 4035
22 BUCAMP Noémie 25200 D18 6008PI 0:18:45 3877 2916 -961 3943
23 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:18:56 2184 2887 +703 2412
24 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D14 2105BO 0:19:02 2494 2872 +378 2512
25 MAIRE Manon 28340 D14 5703LO 0:19:04 2459 2867 +408 2550
26 BOUDIN LINA 26948 D16 2301LI 0:19:06 3427 2862 -565 3379
27 CHABANCE Lucile 23077 D16 4201RA 0:19:07 2860 0
28 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D14 4709AQ 0:19:16 2165 2837 +672 2210
29 PETER-JAN Lucile 19276 D18 3705CE 0:19:21 4209 2825 -1384 4209
30 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D14 7807IF 0:19:54 2128 2747 +619 2226
31 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D16 2508FC 0:19:54 2842 2747 -95 3208
32 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D14 1905LI 0:20:09 1799 2713 +914 2054
33 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D14 3319AQ 0:20:25 1973 2678 +705 2283
34 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D16 1705PC 0:20:26 3511 2675 -836 3634
35 CHAZAL Marina 25715 D18 2105BO 0:20:33 3181 2660 -521 3340
36 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D18 7407RA 0:20:40 3492 2645 -847 3650
37 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 0:20:48 1503 2628 +1125 1749
38 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D18 5907NO 0:20:52 4221 2620 -1601 4221
39 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D16 3810RA 0:20:57 4052 2609 -1443 4057
40 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D18 7707IF 0:21:10 3111 2583 -528 3381
41 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D16 1705PC 0:21:13 3688 2577 -1111 3688
42 BES Agathe 29699 D18 4601MP 0:21:16 3676 2571 -1105 4112
43 CAMBIER Mathilde 30211 D16 4403PL 0:21:16 2571 2468
44 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D14 7703IF 0:21:23 2557 2185
45 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D14 5402LO 0:21:28 2052 2547 +495 2371
46 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D14 4709AQ 0:21:29 1986 2545 +559 2112
47 GIMENO Manon 22711 D16 8104MP 0:21:43 2323 2517 +194 2982
48 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D18 2517FC 0:21:47 3702 2510 -1192 3752
49 JULIEN Solène 25794 D16 3705CE 0:21:54 2931 2496 -435 2931
50 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:22:02 4286 2481 -1805 4430
51 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D14 4709AQ 0:22:12 1837 2463 +626 1964
52 CLAUZEAU Cléa 21958 D18 1705PC 0:22:12 3841 2463 -1378 3841
53 GOURRIER-VARRON Nine 29872 D16 9404IF 0:22:24 2441 2209
54 DURST Laura 30279 D18 7707IF 0:22:25 2439 2341
55 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D14 4601MP 0:22:37 1569 2417 +848 2069
56 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:22:40 2249 2412 +163 2437
57 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D14 8607PC 0:23:00 1638 2377 +739 1813
58 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D14 5604BR 0:23:06 1766 2367 +601 2153
59 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:23:08 2197 2363 +166 2190
60 CARU Laura 12563 D16 6804AL 0:23:12 3211 2356 -855 3139
61 COLLIS Julie 28466 D16 7407RA 0:23:13 3098 2355 -743 3217
62 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D14 3308AQ 0:23:17 1970 2348 +378 2158
63 JACQUET Margot 18549 D14 5703LO 0:23:26 1303 2333 +1030 1914
64 SUISSE christian 30330 H40 3308AQ 0:23:31 2325 2232
65 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:23:39 2487 2312 -175 2728
66 DAVID-DAVEAU Marcia 28115 D16 4504CE 0:23:42 2406 2307 -99 2665
67 TREMOULET Sarah 20988 D16 4601MP 0:24:03 2884 2273 -611 3005
68 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PR 0:24:32 4039 2228 -1811 3952
69 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D14 4403PL 0:24:45 1877 2209 +332 2029
70 FAVARETTO Delphine 27297 D14 4708AQ 0:24:59 1687 2188 +501 1794
71 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D18 5907NO 0:25:03 1507 2182 +675 2069
72 PEKER Céline 25928 D16 7707IF 0:25:11 1195 2171 +976 1978
73 LABIT Léonie 30349 D16 5907NO 0:25:14 2167 2080
74 PEPINO Lea 25207 D14 4708AQ 0:25:32 1673 2141 +468 1836
75 TEDOLDI Emma 29185 D14 7707IF 0:25:43 1449 2126 +677 1864
76 MOINE Emeline 24441 D14 8903BO 0:25:53 1514 2112 +598 1809
77 ONILLON Marine 28388 D16 2517FC 0:26:14 1766 2084 +318 2313
78 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 0:26:23 2072 1989
79 RIVIERE Amélie 28543 D14 4705AQ 0:26:32 1779 2060 +281 1838
80 DE PAEPE Claire 29052 D16 5907NO 0:26:36 809 2055 +1246 1692
81 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D14 7407RA 0:27:29 2136 1989 -147 2135
82 RUIZ Marion 27924 D14 5703LO 0:27:44 1780 1971 +191 1941
83 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D14 3308AQ 0:30:07 1045 1815 +770 1345
84 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D16 1705PC 0:30:31 2357 1791 -566 2384
85 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D14 4010AQ 0:30:41 1653 1782 +129 1733
86 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D14 4201RA 0:31:23 1309 1742 +433 1309
87 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 0:33:56 2145 1611 -534 2420
88 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D16 8607PC 0:34:29 1585 1095
89 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D14 4709AQ 0:38:47 2007 1410 -597 2028
90 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D18 5604BR 0:39:11 1971 1395 -576 2342
SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO pm 2572 0 2873
PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC pm 2731 0 2792
CROENNE ANAIS 29248 D16 0308AU pm 0 0
BOURDIN Marion 26106 D16 3705CE pm 0 0 2564