Ile d'Oléron (17) - Dame

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GERBEAUX Emmanuelle 26838 D21 6205NO 0:17:58 5509 4467
2 SERRAND Hélène 14863 D45 3105MP 0:18:37 4831 5317 +486 4765
3 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:18:53 4939 5241 +302 5018
4 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D20 5907NO 0:19:18 4870 5128 +258 4857
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:19:19 5207 5124 -83 5321
6 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:19:46 5561 5007 -554 5438
7 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:19:56 4667 4965 +298 4756
8 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:20:13 4624 4896 +272 4628
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5604BR 0:20:40 4766 4789 +23 4691
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:21:08 5119 4683 -436 5074
11 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D35 2704NM 0:21:37 4135 4579 +444 4274
12 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:21:42 4892 4561 -331 4734
13 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D21 2508FC 0:21:45 5123 4551 -572 5056
14 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D35 5909NO 0:21:51 4004 4530 +526 4258
15 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:21:55 4972 4516 -456 4958
16 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D21 2301LI 0:22:00 4315 4499 +184 4413
17 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 4504CE 0:22:19 4590 4435 -155 4594
18 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517FC 0:22:35 5155 4383 -772 5131
19 PETINON Christine 18601 D40 2301LI 0:22:37 4613 4376 -237 4521
20 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 0:22:50 4592 4335 -257 4550
21 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BO 0:23:02 3441 4297 +856 3715
22 VIEL Anita 18883 D35 4705AQ 0:23:23 3697 4233 +536 4109
23 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle 26885 D20 1403NM 0:23:24 3742 4230 +488 4133
24 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 0:23:31 4400 4209 -191 4415
25 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:23:44 4227 4170 -57 4433
26 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:23:45 5024 4167 -857 4926
27 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 0:23:51 3641 4150 +509 4016
28 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D40 8809LO 0:23:54 4117 4141 +24 4319
29 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 0:24:01 4717 4121 -596 4685
30 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D45 1905LI 0:24:02 4431 4118 -313 4347
31 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:24:03 3352 4115 +763 3766
32 GLAUDIN Clémentine 25899 D20 1403NM 0:24:23 3126 4059 +933 4017
33 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D40 3502BR 0:24:31 4125 4037 -88 4134
34 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PR 0:24:35 4472 4026 -446 4158
35 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 0:24:35 3636 4026 +390 3900
36 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116CA 0:25:11 4084 3930 -154 4080
37 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 0:26:34 3547 3726 +179 3696
38 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:28:29 3414 3475 +61 3715
39 SIMAR Aline 28658 D21 8607PC 0:28:32 2874 3469 +595 3660
40 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D40 0308AU 0:28:55 3715 3423 -292 3835
41 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 0:30:03 2513 3294 +781 3460
42 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:30:11 2740 3279 +539 3423
43 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:31:34 3809 3135 -674 3865
44 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 6499AQ 0:32:16 2968 3067 +99 3046
45 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 0:34:45 3541 2848 -693 3671
46 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804AL 0:42:07 4117 2350 -1767 4022
SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA pm 4205 0 4341
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP pm 5290 0 5208
JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC pm 3298 0 3636