Ile d'Oléron (17) - G

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:11:29 6202 5752 -450 6182
2 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:12:23 6140 5334 -806 6119
3 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H60 6911RA 0:12:35 5104 5249 +145 5206
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:12:38 5387 5229 -158 5368
5 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:14:36 4211 4524 +313 4281
6 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:14:51 4673 4448 -225 4658
7 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:15:06 4452 4374 -78 4584
8 GERBEAUX Jean-paul 23596 H65 6205NO 0:15:42 3372 4207 +835 3566
9 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H60 3308AQ 0:16:57 3829 3897 +68 3925
10 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:17:05 3843 3867 +24 3849
11 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:17:40 4053 3739 -314 4062
12 VUILLET Christian 2712 H65 2105BO 0:17:56 4443 3683 -760 4475
13 GILI Juliette 24155 D10 3810RA 0:18:13 0 (2000) 3626 685
14 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:18:16 3874 3616 -258 3921
15 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H60 8807LO 0:18:56 3744 3489 -255 3753
16 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:19:10 3463 3446 -17 3599
17 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:19:11 3964 3443 -521 3942
18 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 0:19:38 3026 3364 +338 3249
19 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D35 3308AQ 0:19:54 3319 1616
20 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:20:14 3838 3265 -573 3734
21 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:20:23 4089 3241 -848 4011
22 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 0:20:25 3467 3235 -232 3434
23 HALLAY J-Pierre 1984 H60 7709IF 0:20:41 2889 3194 +305 3117
24 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:21:53 4503 3018 -1485 4284
25 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:21:56 3941 3012 -929 3831
26 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:22:28 3032 2940 -92 3109
27 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:22:43 4296 2908 -1388 4307
28 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BO 0:22:43 4581 2908 -1673 4484
29 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:23:31 2590 2809 +219 2764
30 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:24:40 3655 2678 -977 3760
31 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:24:45 3294 2669 -625 3151
32 MERLIER Philippe 18365 H65 3705CE 0:24:54 0 2653 2600
33 PORTALIER Jean 27957 H60 3319AQ 0:25:32 1840 2587 +747 2166
34 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:27:18 4400 2420 -1980 4400
35 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H60 3319AQ 0:31:40 3247 2086 -1161 3177
36 CARLIER Alain 24331 H65 9109IF 0:32:18 2045 1886
37 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:37:20 1769 859
38 COUPEY Guy 5118 H70 2704NM 0:40:35 3145 1628 -1517 3145
39 HENKY Pailin 29270 D35 2109BO 0:47:44 1010 1384 +374 1138
40 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:03:28 3295 1041 -2254 3379
DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO pm 3009 0 3116
SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE pm 0 0