3 JOURS DE PÂQUES EN ALSACE (E3) MULHOUSE (68) - Bbis

Date : 25/04/2011
Distance : 7,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:49:34 6'58 6722 6577 -145 6790
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804AL 0:50:44 7'08 7349 6426 -923 7394
3 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 0:51:58 7'19 6137 6273 +136 6351
4 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508FC 0:52:35 7'24 6054 6200 +146 6151
5 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:53:26 7'31 6370 6101 -269 6522
6 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508FC 0:53:33 7'32 5781 6088 +307 6050
7 CALANDRY Christophe 9351 H45 7404RA 0:56:10 7'54 6189 5804 -385 6287
8 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H45 7203PL 0:56:10 7'54 5870 5804 -66 5842
9 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 0:56:46 7'59 5282 5743 +461 5773
10 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H45 2704NM 0:56:52 8'00 5373 5733 +360 5594
11 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:57:05 8'02 5899 5711 -188 5928
12 REMOUET Michel 11919 H45 8311AZ 0:58:35 8'15 5166 5565 +399 5736
13 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:59:04 8'19 5142 5519 +377 5559
14 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 0:59:39 8'24 6060 5465 -595 6189
15 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911RA 1:00:54 8'34 5985 5353 -632 6107
16 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H45 2517FC 1:01:05 8'36 3928 5337 +1409 5204
17 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H45 4504CE 1:01:45 8'41 5261 5279 +18 5355
18 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 1:05:46 9'15 5687 4957 -730 5952
19 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7719IF 1:05:48 9'16 4400 4954 +554 4653
20 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 1:06:16 9'20 5079 4920 -159 5169
21 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806AL 1:07:06 9'27 5173 4858 -315 5142
22 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806AL 1:10:12 9'53 4855 4644 -211 4751
23 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 1:11:03 10'00 4578 4588 +10 4715
24 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 1:12:54 10'16 4128 4472 +344 4463
25 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:13:16 10'19 4313 4450 +137 4627
26 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804AL 1:13:54 10'24 4315 4411 +96 4377
27 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 1:19:08 11'08 4635 4120 -515 4742
28 GEIRNART Marc 11669 H45 5906NO 1:21:33 11'29 4068 3998 -70 4209
29 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H45 2208BR 1:22:02 11'33 0 3974 3597
30 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:22:55 11'40 4549 3932 -617 4539
31 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7719IF 1:25:49 12'05 3382 3799 +417 3634
32 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H45 8702LI 1:31:21 12'51 3418 3569 +151 3596
33 CLEYET-MERLE Christophe 15852 H45 6701AL 1:31:41 12'54 3427 3556 +129 3789
34 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H45 7807IF 1:32:25 13'00 3511 3528 +17 3510
35 LEPENRU Patrice 10421 H45 6009PI 1:33:38 13'11 0 3482 3402
36 LOGE Robert 12766 H45 5703LO 1:42:09 14'23 4643 3191 -1452 4643
37 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H45 5906NO 1:46:45 15'02 3238 3054 -184 3554
38 GROSJEAN Thierry 4216 H45 2508FC 1:50:58 15'37 3199 2938 -261 3318
39 MARTIN Gilles 19554 H45 2508FC 1:52:03 15'46 0 2909 2611
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF pm None 6007 0 6364
DIESCH Denis 9078 H45 5702LO pm None 3639 0 3820