Ile d'Oléron (17) - Homme

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:16:57 7884 7535 -349 7905
2 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:17:39 7328 7236 -92 7450
3 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:18:00 6370 7096 +726 6586
4 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:18:22 6368 6954 +586 6515
5 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:18:24 6817 6942 +125 6927
6 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:18:49 6318 6788 +470 6427
7 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:18:50 7143 6782 -361 7068
8 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:18:51 6808 6776 -32 6846
9 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 0:18:58 6954 6734 -220 6928
10 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 0:19:24 6184 6584 +400 6323
11 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:19:27 6673 6567 -106 6572
12 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:19:30 7389 6550 -839 7317
13 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:19:31 6903 6544 -359 6925
14 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 0:19:33 6568 6533 -35 6613
15 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:19:39 6932 6500 -432 6810
16 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 0:19:43 5726 6478 +752 6025
17 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H45 6701AL 0:19:44 7328 6473 -855 7186
18 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:19:50 6047 6440 +393 6308
19 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806AL 0:19:52 6731 6429 -302 6679
20 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:19:55 6304 6413 +109 6398
21 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:19:58 6808 6397 -411 6884
22 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:20:00 6968 6386 -582 6847
23 EMO Sylvain 20013 H40 2704NM 0:20:03 6203 6370 +167 6265
24 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:20:03 5426 6370 +944 5908
25 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 0:20:05 6368 6360 -8 6499
26 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PR 0:20:08 6505 6344 -161 6448
27 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:20:12 6766 6323 -443 6642
28 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:20:12 6730 6323 -407 6763
29 VIRY Frederic 1259 H45 5407LO 0:20:15 5688 6307 +619 6138
30 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:20:17 6590 6297 -293 6647
31 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H20 6205NO 0:20:19 5489 6287 +798 6100
32 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:20:19 6708 6287 -421 6777
33 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:20:22 5692 6271 +579 6014
34 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:20:30 6883 6230 -653 6838
35 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:20:31 5707 6225 +518 6182
36 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF 0:20:35 6186 6205 +19 6224
37 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:20:50 5867 6131 +264 6201
38 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 0:20:50 5800 6131 +331 5958
39 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 0:20:54 5384 6111 +727 5791
40 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:20:56 6586 6101 -485 6506
41 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:20:59 6060 6087 +27 6387
42 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:21:01 6440 6077 -363 6413
43 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:21:07 6928 6049 -879 6904
44 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H35 6205NO 0:21:08 5484 6044 +560 6107
45 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:21:12 5640 6025 +385 5590
46 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:21:14 6612 6015 -597 6658
47 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:21:50 6595 5850 -745 6602
48 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 0:21:50 5833 5850 +17 5857
49 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:21:53 6044 5837 -207 5968
50 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:21:59 5070 5810 +740 5839
51 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H40 6307AU 0:22:00 7242 5806 -1436 7214
52 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:22:05 5576 5784 +208 5654
53 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:22:07 5341 5775 +434 5449
54 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:22:09 5966 5766 -200 6252
55 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H35 6804AL 0:22:09 0 5766 6943
56 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 0:22:11 5812 5758 -54 5965
57 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:22:21 6045 5715 -330 5995
58 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 0:22:23 5635 5706 +71 5682
59 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 0:22:23 5881 5706 -175 5932
60 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H45 1905LI 0:22:28 6571 5685 -886 6550
61 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 0:22:33 5101 5664 +563 5453
62 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BO 0:22:50 6907 5594 -1313 6928
63 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H21 8105MP 0:22:50 4176 5594 +1418 5608
64 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:23:03 6697 5541 -1156 6658
65 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:23:08 6248 5521 -727 6291
66 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 0:23:19 5949 5478 -471 5913
67 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 0:23:21 5713 5470 -243 5756
68 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 0:23:49 5001 5363 +362 5560
69 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:24:02 5160 5314 +154 5179
70 HELSTROFFER Sylvain 2277 H45 1905LI 0:24:35 5444 5196 -248 5504
71 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 0:24:39 4709 5182 +473 4863
72 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402LO 0:24:49 5146 5147 +1 5223
73 PETINON Guy 18600 H45 2301LI 0:24:52 5243 5136 -107 5321
74 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:25:11 5359 5072 -287 5364
75 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 0:25:15 6147 5058 -1089 6049
76 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:25:15 5207 5058 -149 5440
77 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H21 7205PL 0:25:17 4420 5052 +632 4845
78 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO 0:25:18 6426 5048 -1378 6363
79 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:26:37 5459 4799 -660 5509
80 ROULLAND Emmanuel 4418 H45 5302PL 0:26:39 5826 4793 -1033 5826
81 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H45 6307AU 0:27:43 4325 4608 +283 4815
82 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 0:27:55 4359 4575 +216 4635
83 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H40 8607PC 0:28:20 4612 4508 -104 4693
84 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 0:28:47 5479 4437 -1042 5470
VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF pm 8011 0 7905
POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP pm 6236 0 6518
BOUDIN GUILLAUME 26012 H40 2301LI pm 5598 0 5717
ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PR pm 7259 0 7303
LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR pm 6339 0 6309
SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM pm 6507 0 6460
VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H50 2508FC pm 6460 0 6444
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI pm 4982 0 5055
MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC pm 4720 0 4874
SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO pm 4878 0 4845
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL pm 6130 0 6199