Ile d'Oléron (17) - I

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DISCHER Romain 28409 H12 5703LO 0:05:21 1835 2289 +454 2457
2 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H12 0207PI 0:05:23 2593 2275 -318 2614
3 BASSET Basile 23577 H12 6911RA 0:05:24 2580 2268 -312 2580
4 VANNIER Emie 17045 D12 7703IF 0:05:26 2641 2254 -387 2617
5 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:05:28 2336 2240 -96 2346
6 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H12 2704NM 0:05:29 1853 2233 +380 2144
7 WHITE Miles 28832 H12 1403NM 0:05:33 1431 2206 +775 1951
8 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H12 6205NO 0:05:38 2408 2174 -234 2666
9 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D12 6803AL 0:05:46 2186 2124 -62 2237
10 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H10 8607PC 0:05:53 1913 2081 +168 1978
11 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H12 2704NM 0:06:02 2010 2030 +20 2038
12 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:06:02 2163 2030 -133 2154
13 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:06:09 1947 1991 +44 1948
14 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:06:12 2142 1975 -167 2136
15 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:06:16 1923 1954 +31 1948
16 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:06:17 1706 1949 +243 1905
17 PERIN Remi 17230 H12 4705AQ 0:06:20 2225 1934 -291 2262
18 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:06:24 2190 1913 -277 2270
19 CODURI Hugo 27792 H10 6911RA 0:06:28 1628 1894 +266 1706
20 PUGLISI-LAIFA Théo 29769 H12 6205NO 0:06:28 (2000) 1894 1524
21 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:06:30 2216 1884 -332 2220
22 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H12 4709AQ 0:06:31 2246 1879 -367 2206
23 HEBERT Julien 22226 H12 5402LO 0:06:33 1895 1870 -25 1917
24 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H12 7807IF 0:06:37 1744 1851 +107 1794
25 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:06:38 1857 1846 -11 1882
26 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D12 5703LO 0:06:39 1492 1841 +349 1612
27 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:06:41 1658 1832 +174 1873
28 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D12 7716IF 0:06:41 (2000) 1832 1554
29 BLOT Timothy 25488 H10 8807LO 0:06:43 1817 1823 +6 1830
30 THIZON Thomas 28122 H10 8607PC 0:06:45 1565 1814 +249 1702
31 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:06:51 1561 1788 +227 1817
32 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H12 6205NO 0:06:56 1822 1766 -56 1840
33 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H10 7716IF 0:06:58 1690 1758 +68 1745
34 SARION Iliona 17158 D12 4705AQ 0:07:00 1887 1749 -138 1880
35 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H10 8607PC 0:07:01 1640 1745 +105 1731
36 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D10 1307PR 0:07:01 1669 1745 +76 1664
37 MARCK Mathéo 22730 H12 8607PC 0:07:03 1578 1737 +159 1651
38 GERY David 26773 H12 4203RA 0:07:04 1675 1733 +58 1819
39 RAIFF Simon 25356 H12 5909NO 0:07:05 1493 1729 +236 1676
40 PIERRE Céleste 26411 D12 2508FC 0:07:09 1289 1713 +424 1369
41 LECURAS Mathis 27331 H12 1905LI 0:07:11 1893 1705 -188 1893
42 PICHARD Romain 21267 H10 6911RA 0:07:14 1811 1693 -118 1810
43 GIMENO Coline 22710 D12 8104MP 0:07:15 1442 1689 +247 1605
44 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:07:22 1584 1662 +78 1617
45 ESNAULT François 25209 H10 9404IF 0:07:22 1342 1662 +320 1611
46 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D12 1403NM 0:07:23 1642 1659 +17 1664
47 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H12 0207PI 0:07:24 1415 1655 +240 1497
48 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H12 0308AU 0:07:26 (2000) 1647 1219
49 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:07:30 1532 1633 +101 1504
50 FERRAND Louis 27869 H12 4203RA 0:07:32 1639 1626 -13 1667
51 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H10 7720IF 0:07:33 1367 1622 +255 1776
52 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H12 1705PC 0:07:34 0 (2000) 1618 1080
53 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H12 1905LI 0:07:37 1240 1608 +368 1444
54 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:07:38 1892 1604 -288 1952
55 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:07:40 2131 1597 -534 2137
56 JOLLY Maël 28595 H10 8607PC 0:07:49 1261 1567 +306 1564
57 LINTANF Florian 23713 H12 9105IF 0:07:51 1243 1560 +317 1317
58 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:07:52 1645 1557 -88 1712
59 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:07:52 1486 1557 +71 1529
60 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H10 5703LO 0:07:54 1809 1550 -259 1835
61 PAULY Titouan 22715 H10 1705PC 0:08:01 1850 1528 -322 1806
62 DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO 0:08:01 866 1528 +662 1359
63 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H12 4705AQ 0:08:02 1339 1524 +185 1381
64 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H12 1104LR 0:08:02 1710 1524 -186 1710
65 PETINON Justine 24565 D10 2301LI 0:08:06 1747 1512 -235 1710
66 BERNIGAUD Kylian 29529 H12 4201RA 0:08:09 934 1503 +569 1218
67 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H12 7722IF 0:08:10 1916 1499 -417 1900
68 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:08:11 2290 1496 -794 2336
69 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D10 5909NO 0:08:12 1473 1493 +20 1532
70 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H10 1403NM 0:08:13 (2000) 1490 1024
71 RABILLER Gauthier 21481 H12 8903BO 0:08:13 1564 1490 -74 1720
72 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H12 3705CE 0:08:15 1386 1484 +98 1447
73 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:08:25 1187 1455 +268 1342
74 AUTERIOUX Titouan 24642 H12 8607PC 0:08:26 1453 1452 -1 1530
75 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H10 4601MP 0:08:27 1602 1449 -153 1582
76 MARCK Colin 22731 H10 8607PC 0:08:34 1283 1429 +146 1360
77 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 0:08:35 1314 1427 +113 1467
78 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D10 4709AQ 0:08:36 1827 1424 -403 1789
79 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H10 7808IF 0:08:43 1736 1405 -331 1710
80 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D12 6208NO 0:08:45 1058 1400 +342 1238
81 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:08:45 1751 1400 -351 1764
82 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H12 1905LI 0:08:45 926 1400 +474 1193
83 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H10 5909NO 0:08:46 1292 1397 +105 1386
84 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H12 5909NO 0:08:46 1223 1397 +174 1252
85 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H10 6307AU 0:08:47 1413 1394 -19 1446
86 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 0:08:47 (2000) 1394 1331
87 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305RA 0:08:50 (2000) 1386 0
88 APPRIOU YVES 25574 H10 3308AQ 0:08:51 1287 1384 +97 1239
89 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H12 2109BO 0:09:18 2369 1317 -1052 2422
90 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H10 4709AQ 0:09:21 1976 1310 -666 1976
91 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H10 3705CE 0:09:26 850 1298 +448 1070
92 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H12 7716IF 0:09:28 (2000) 1294 1242
93 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701AL 0:09:33 1096 1282 +186 1225
94 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:09:39 1620 1269 -351 1629
95 THIZON Julie 26579 D12 8607PC 0:09:52 1654 1241 -413 1711
96 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D10 4203RA 0:09:53 1549 1239 -310 1545
97 TROCCAZ Bleuenn 27742 D12 3502BR 0:10:06 722 1212 +490 1054
98 PAYANT BENJAMIN 28622 H12 0308AU 0:10:08 (2000) 1208 1160
99 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D12 6208NO 0:10:10 2029 1204 -825 2029
100 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D10 6208NO 0:10:13 1008 1199 +191 1321
101 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 4504CE 0:10:17 (2000) 1191 0
102 BREGEGERE Théo 26083 H12 4010AQ 0:10:23 1299 1179 -120 1310
103 RAU Maël 29097 H12 5909NO 0:10:23 966 1179 +213 1041
104 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208NO 0:10:34 0 (2000) 1159 1128
105 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 4504CE 0:10:56 1571 1120 -451 1669
106 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H10 8105MP 0:11:02 (2000) 1110 1232
107 MOUTON INES 30337 D12 6208NO 0:11:07 (2000) 1102 0
108 VOUE Justin 29575 H12 7716IF 0:11:08 (2000) 1100 1056
109 VACHER Jeanne 21007 D10 5116CA 0:11:21 926 1079 +153 919
110 HAYER Titouan 29092 H10 8607PC 0:11:23 (2000) 1076 0
111 TOLON Robin 29167 H10 8202MP 0:11:26 (2000) 1071 829
112 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:11:39 1329 1051 -278 1329
113 WERKOFF Marie 18288 D12 7703IF 0:11:51 1206 1033 -173 1226
114 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702LI 0:11:53 1236 1030 -206 1360
115 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:11:54 1501 1029 -472 1614
116 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D10 2407AQ 0:12:01 891 1019 +128 959
117 GUERINI Alice 27021 D10 7719IF 0:12:35 0 (2000) 973 1001
118 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:12:40 (2000) 967 928
119 HENKY Edouard 29271 H10 2109BO 0:12:59 (2000) 943 0
120 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:13:01 949 941 -8 1001
121 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:13:07 1055 934 -121 1172
122 CHABBERT FANNY 30335 D12 8104MP 0:13:10 (2000) 930 893
123 CAUDRON AXEL 30309 H12 6208NO 0:13:39 (2000) 897 0
124 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:13:46 0 (2000) 890 854
125 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H12 4010AQ 0:13:50 1406 885 -521 1476
126 CAVARROC Lisa 19657 D10 1104LR 0:13:57 673 878 +205 743
127 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:14:05 214 870 +656 713
128 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911RA 0:14:20 (2000) 854 0
129 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D10 6307AU 0:14:27 1055 847 -208 1053
130 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D50 6911RA 0:14:38 836 837 +1 834
131 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:14:38 0 (2000) 837 433
132 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402LO 0:15:06 (2000) 811 0
133 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:15:13 1027 805 -222 1045
134 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807LO 0:16:25 0 (2000) 746 716
135 LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO 0:16:46 1095 730 -365 1258
136 CHAGNON Maïa 27439 D10 2407AQ 0:17:22 0 (2000) 705 601
137 GEYER Iris 26000 D10 2407AQ 0:17:48 (2000) 688 633
138 COCTEAU Melissa 27538 D10 2508FC 0:18:15 0 (2000) 671 644
139 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H10 3308AQ 0:18:50 467 650 +183 611
140 BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D10 5909NO 0:19:51 (2000) 617 592
141 CODURI Romain 27791 H10 6911RA 0:20:01 0 (2000) 612 588
142 PICARD Maël 24432 H10 3408LR 0:20:08 1201 608 -593 917
143 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407AQ 0:21:25 0 (2000) 572 549
144 ANGUENOT Maëlle 29767 D10 2508FC 0:22:55 (2000) 534 513
145 DOURLENS ELEONORE 30336 D12 6208NO 0:24:02 (2000) 510 461
146 YANNOU Thibault 28429 H10 4010AQ 0:24:47 (2000) 494 0
MARCHAND Emma 29437 D10 2704NM abandon (2000) 0 0
GUERIN Eliott 25557 H12 3319AQ pm 1655 0 1655