Ile d'Oléron (17) - Jeune Dame

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GIRARD Lucille 19689 D20 3705CE 0:16:07 5975 4129 -1846 5913
2 VASILYEVA Véronika 25923 D18 5402LO 0:16:38 4345 4001 -344 4684
3 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D16 7709IF 0:16:54 5118 3938 -1180 4960
4 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D14 6701AL 0:17:06 3502 3892 +390 3496
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D14 2508FC 0:17:10 3299 3877 +578 3421
6 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D16 2508FC 0:17:49 4000 3735 -265 4126
7 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D14 1104LR 0:18:00 3066 3697 +631 3129
8 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D14 2604RA 0:18:25 3327 3614 +287 3341
9 CONIEL Laura 14887 D16 5604BR 0:18:37 4223 3575 -648 4145
10 VERNOTTE Louise 23552 D18 1905LI 0:18:37 3824 3575 -249 3755
11 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 0:18:39 4281 3569 -712 4333
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D14 4012AQ 0:18:42 2949 3559 +610 2977
13 GRENEY Diane 25277 D16 6804AL 0:18:46 4026 3546 -480 4029
14 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:18:46 3055 3546 +491 3237
15 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:18:47 3436 3543 +107 3608
16 GUINOT Marion 15018 D18 2108BO 0:19:02 4808 3497 -1311 4811
17 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D14 2604RA 0:19:02 3118 3497 +379 3274
18 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D18 9105IF 0:19:09 4299 3475 -824 4272
19 CORBIN Emma 20916 D16 2604RA 0:19:11 4415 3469 -946 4464
20 KUENTZ Chloé 26399 D14 6806AL 0:19:12 2606 3466 +860 3012
21 ALLE Capucine 25922 D18 5402LO 0:19:23 3629 3434 -195 3863
22 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:19:24 5054 3431 -1623 5025
23 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D16 4709AQ 0:19:26 4408 3425 -983 4352
24 DOTT Léane 23430 D14 6806AL 0:19:34 3112 3401 +289 3229
25 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D18 5604BR 0:19:44 4019 3373 -646 3949
26 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D14 1403NM 0:19:53 2405 3347 +942 2568
27 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D16 2704NM 0:19:59 3143 3330 +187 3606
28 GUENIN Justine 16949 D16 5116CA 0:20:09 2620 3303 +683 3040
29 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:20:29 2398 3249 +851 3289
30 FLORI Anais 25326 D16 4201RA 0:20:34 4159 3236 -923 4159
31 SIRET Marie 27451 D18 0308AU 0:20:39 2713 3223 +510 3065
32 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D18 3105MP 0:20:39 3421 3223 -198 3426
33 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D16 3603CE 0:21:00 2795 3169 +374 3102
34 DUFOUR Marie 26623 D18 7407RA 0:21:12 3371 3139 -232 3611
35 DA ROCHA Inès 25977 D14 3318AQ 0:21:50 2383 3048 +665 2499
36 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D16 4403PL 0:21:55 2652 3037 +385 3176
37 AMOUR Océane 28131 D16 6307AU 0:22:01 2945 3023 +78 3327
38 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D14 5907NO 0:22:07 2776 3009 +233 2913
39 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:22:16 3690 2989 -701 3622
40 LE ROY Hermine 25869 D16 4403PL 0:24:20 1831 2735 +904 2242
41 GENART Amélie 25111 D14 0207PI 0:26:03 1934 2555 +621 1994
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D16 6208NO abandon 5493 0 5480
RIOLLET Marion 21281 D14 5302PL pm 1736 0 1770
GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D14 1905LI pm 1937 0 1983