Ile d'Oléron (17) - Jeune Homme

Date : 01/11/2014

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:15:01 6772 6257 -515 6720
2 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H18 6911RA 0:15:45 6712 5965 -747 6861
3 FRADET Adrien 26803 H16 1905LI 0:15:49 5707 5940 +233 5813
4 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H18 4601MP 0:16:22 5978 5740 -238 6073
5 PIN-PLAUD Louis 25801 H18 4403PL 0:16:24 4487 5729 +1242 4919
6 DELENNE William 11904 H18 1307PR 0:16:38 6739 5648 -1091 6652
7 BOUCHAN Jérôme 26489 H18 9006FC 0:16:40 6476 5637 -839 6605
8 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H16 2508FC 0:16:59 6842 5532 -1310 6700
9 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H16 8104MP 0:17:25 4561 5394 +833 4937
10 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:17:40 5066 5318 +252 5130
11 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H16 1403NM 0:17:42 4887 5308 +421 5119
12 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H18 7707IF 0:17:44 6032 5298 -734 6079
13 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H14 2105BO 0:17:44 4728 5298 +570 4876
14 GRANIER Quentin 27993 H18 8104MP 0:17:58 4753 5229 +476 5110
15 BASSET Titouan 26162 H16 2704NM 0:18:02 4695 5210 +515 4940
16 KORAL Alexis 27625 H18 5907NO 0:18:04 5471 5200 -271 5471
17 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 0:18:04 4909 5200 +291 4978
18 VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H18 4709AQ 0:18:12 5686 5162 -524 5865
19 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 2906BR 0:18:19 4934 5129 +195 5058
20 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:18:26 5810 5097 -713 5910
21 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H18 4012AQ 0:18:35 6265 5056 -1209 6237
22 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H16 2407AQ 0:18:35 4736 5056 +320 4930
23 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H16 1104LR 0:18:39 5116 5038 -78 5428
24 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H14 2108BO 0:18:39 3858 5038 +1180 4176
25 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU 0:18:42 3375 5024 +1649 3613
26 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:18:51 4974 4984 +10 5029
27 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H16 2407AQ 0:18:53 4780 4975 +195 4982
28 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H18 7407RA 0:19:01 5748 4941 -807 5801
29 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 0:19:05 5699 4923 -776 5847
30 DOTT Anathael 23432 H16 6806AL 0:19:11 5908 4898 -1010 5718
31 REDELSPERGER Jeremy 25335 H18 6804AL 0:19:20 5523 4860 -663 5530
32 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:19:20 4342 4860 +518 4863
33 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:19:43 3257 4765 +1508 3520
34 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:20:01 4263 4694 +431 4414
35 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:20:04 4204 4682 +478 4371
36 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PR 0:20:15 5794 4640 -1154 5809
37 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PR 0:20:50 3720 4510 +790 4030
38 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 0:20:52 4747 4502 -245 5049
39 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H16 2904BR 0:21:11 5467 4435 -1032 5486
40 RAHIER Alban 25937 H16 4403PL 0:21:30 3743 4370 +627 4342
41 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 0:22:20 4024 4207 +183 4260
42 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:22:56 3600 4097 +497 3886
43 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H18 1403NM 0:22:59 5056 4088 -968 4916
44 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 0:23:00 3641 4085 +444 3921
45 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 0:23:03 6679 4076 -2603 6719
46 LEDUC Paul 21124 H14 1905LI 0:23:35 3664 3984 +320 3772
47 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H16 0207PI 0:23:54 4532 3931 -601 4461
48 MARCOUX Alexis 29030 H16 0308AU 0:24:01 3912 2751
49 PAYANT MAXIME 28621 H14 0308AU 0:27:04 0 3471 2386
50 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:28:19 2964 3318 +354 3301
51 DE WAUBERT Edgar 29693 H14 3705CE 0:29:19 0 3205 1758
52 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H14 5116CA 0:32:45 2278 2869 +591 2428
BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO pm 3576 0 4558
LALOUX Clément 22447 H18 5907NO pm 5589 0 5625
DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ pm 5406 0 5436