Ile d'Oléron (17) - A

Date : 31/10/2014
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:32:32 6'30 9693 9553 -140 9679
2 ZINCA Ionut 24933 H21 1905LI 0:33:01 6'36 7014 9413 +2399 7653
3 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:34:44 6'56 8969 8948 -21 8996
4 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:36:37 7'19 7884 8488 +604 7905
5 MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP 0:37:54 7'34 8455 8200 -255 8380
6 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 1905LI 0:38:54 7'46 8116 7989 -127 8085
7 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H21 8105MP 0:40:05 8'01 7147 7754 +607 7045
8 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:40:08 8'01 8777 7744 -1033 8750
9 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 8311AZ 0:40:10 8'02 7430 7738 +308 7979
10 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7403RA 0:41:23 8'16 7937 7510 -427 7888
11 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:41:38 8'19 8235 7465 -770 8235
12 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:41:41 8'20 8396 7456 -940 8396
13 GOUBAU Johan 26851 H21 2517FC 0:41:48 8'21 6517 7435 +918 6733
14 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:42:04 8'24 6808 7388 +580 6823
15 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H35 2517FC 0:42:10 8'26 6168 7371 +1203 6168
16 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H35 6804AL 0:42:27 8'29 0 7321 6808
17 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 0:42:55 8'35 7631 7242 -389 7659
18 TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC 0:43:20 8'40 7705 7172 -533 7732
19 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:43:37 8'43 7737 7126 -611 7717
20 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:43:51 8'46 7546 7088 -458 7563
21 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:44:24 8'52 7754 7000 -754 7721
22 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:44:46 8'57 6065 6942 +877 6074
23 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:44:57 8'59 7576 6914 -662 7524
24 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:44:59 8'59 6708 6909 +201 6777
25 BOGYA Tamas 28859 H21 1905LI 0:44:59 8'59 6504 6909 +405 6705
26 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 0:45:14 9'02 6730 6871 +141 6763
27 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:45:55 9'11 7168 6769 -399 7168
28 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 0:46:22 9'16 6002 6703 +701 6283
29 PAGE Quentin 16550 H20 1307PR 0:46:26 9'17 6590 6693 +103 6639
30 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H20 8104MP 0:46:36 9'19 6236 6669 +433 6418
31 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:46:36 9'19 7393 6669 -724 7474
32 WILD Damian 13234 H21 2704NM 0:46:43 9'20 5557 6653 +1096 0
33 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 0:46:43 9'20 7704 6653 -1051 7649
34 MADEC-GUILLOT Théo 20127 H20 2105BO 0:47:02 9'24 6679 6608 -71 6719
35 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 0:47:09 9'25 5867 6592 +725 6080
36 PITTAU Lorenzo 30005 H21 9404IF 0:47:26 9'29 6552 6259
37 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 0:47:44 9'32 6612 6511 -101 6624
38 TASSART Romain 23473 H20 6208NO 0:47:46 9'33 6673 6506 -167 6546
39 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H20 4705AQ 0:47:47 9'33 6204 6504 +300 6219
40 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 0:47:47 9'33 7328 6504 -824 7444
41 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H20 4201RA 0:48:03 9'36 7389 6468 -921 7314
42 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H20 1601PC 0:48:27 9'41 5784 6415 +631 6038
43 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 0:48:53 9'46 6772 6358 -414 6772
44 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:48:55 9'47 6928 6353 -575 6928
45 BANON-SELVES Thibault 19826 H35 1905LI 0:49:04 9'48 6334 0
46 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:49:09 9'49 7123 6323 -800 7095
47 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:49:12 9'50 6918 6317 -601 6925
48 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 0:49:31 9'54 6232 6276 +44 6281
49 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H20 6307AU 0:49:38 9'55 6817 6262 -555 6847
50 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H21 2508FC 0:49:51 9'58 5953 6235 +282 6130
51 LECUYER Clement 20294 H20 5703LO 0:49:54 9'58 5286 6228 +942 5433
52 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 9502IF 0:49:56 9'59 4812 6224 +1412 5785
53 PERRIN Nans 26657 H21 4201RA 0:49:57 9'59 5003 6222 +1219 5610
54 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PR 0:50:13 10'02 7765 6189 -1576 7784
55 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:50:15 10'03 5621 6185 +564 5741
56 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:50:26 10'05 6047 6162 +115 6216
57 HEALY Yann 13445 H35 9105IF 0:50:28 10'05 6186 6158 -28 6208
58 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911RA 0:51:11 10'14 5784 6072 +288 5963
59 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 0:51:22 10'16 6238 6050 -188 6307
60 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 0:51:23 10'16 5769 6048 +279 6011
61 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 8607PC 0:51:24 10'16 6184 6047 -137 6217
62 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:51:43 10'20 6281 6009 -272 6365
63 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H35 2301LI 0:51:50 10'22 5740 5996 +256 6014
64 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:52:08 10'25 6177 5961 -216 6245
65 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H21 6806AL 0:52:09 10'25 6304 5960 -344 6263
66 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 0:52:15 10'27 6164 5948 -216 6156
67 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:52:18 10'27 7002 5942 -1060 7183
68 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 0:52:34 10'30 5442 5912 +470 5496
69 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H20 8807LO 0:52:38 10'31 6044 5905 -139 5968
70 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 0:52:53 10'34 6130 5877 -253 6202
71 REULET David 14423 H35 8105MP 0:52:57 10'35 5752 5870 +118 5852
72 PICARD Vincent 14380 H35 3408LR 0:53:04 10'36 5921 5857 -64 5984
73 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 0:53:07 10'37 5155 5851 +696 5475
74 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 0:53:09 10'37 5791 5847 +56 5815
75 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:53:27 10'41 5966 5815 -151 6110
76 SOL Benoît 932 H21 9404IF 0:53:30 10'42 6591 5809 -782 6717
77 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1104LR 0:53:31 10'42 4678 5807 +1129 4989
78 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:53:44 10'44 6653 5784 -869 6712
79 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 0:54:04 10'48 4970 5748 +778 5636
80 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2407AQ 0:54:17 10'51 5207 5725 +518 5342
81 SANTANDREU Mickael 18006 H35 4010AQ 0:54:28 10'53 5706 0
82 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:54:38 10'55 6370 5689 -681 6474
83 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702LI 0:54:46 10'57 6037 5675 -362 5947
84 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:55:01 11'00 5576 5649 +73 5610
85 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H20 5116CA 0:55:19 11'03 6817 5618 -1199 6917
86 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 0:55:32 11'06 6080 5596 -484 6039
87 PASQUA Pierre 19270 H20 2508FC 0:55:44 11'08 5191 5576 +385 5244
88 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 0:56:08 11'13 5889 5537 -352 5831
89 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:56:11 11'14 5532 0
90 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H35 9404IF 0:56:13 11'14 5707 5528 -179 5820
91 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:56:35 11'19 5043 5493 +450 5262
92 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:56:36 11'19 6691 5491 -1200 6715
93 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:56:39 11'19 5793 5486 -307 5757
94 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:57:05 11'25 4318 5445 +1127 4708
95 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:57:16 11'27 6932 5427 -1505 6847
96 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H20 5703LO 0:57:17 11'27 5101 5426 +325 5187
97 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 3810RA 0:57:22 11'28 6318 5418 -900 6324
98 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:58:06 11'37 6766 5349 -1417 6685
99 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116CA 0:58:12 11'38 6368 5340 -1028 6382
100 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:58:19 11'39 5692 5329 -363 5692
101 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:58:27 11'41 4261 5317 +1056 4588
102 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1403NM 0:58:29 11'41 5384 5314 -70 5673
103 VILLIERE Frédéric 2505 H35 8807LO 0:59:17 11'51 5514 5242 -272 5519
104 SCHERZER Francois 2308 H35 3705CE 0:59:20 11'52 0 5238 0
105 DANJOU Romain 26233 H20 5907NO 0:59:37 11'55 4632 5213 +581 4725
106 NEGRE Arnaud 26632 H21 3105MP 1:00:05 12'01 5713 5173 -540 5747
107 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:00:07 12'01 5409 5170 -239 5292
108 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H20 3105MP 1:00:44 12'08 4263 5117 +854 4984
109 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:01:26 12'17 5579 5059 -520 5579
110 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:01:58 12'23 5584 5015 -569 5588
111 CODURI Sébastien 26823 H35 6911RA 1:02:13 12'26 3908 4995 +1087 4209
112 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 1:02:18 12'27 5015 4989 -26 5099
113 SANT Guilhem 6433 H35 8105MP 1:02:20 12'28 6359 4986 -1373 6329
114 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 1:02:27 12'29 4709 4977 +268 4815
115 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H21 1705PC 1:03:10 12'38 4971 4920 -51 5036
116 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 1:03:46 12'45 5032 4874 -158 5048
117 SAILLANT Mickaël 27812 H21 7722IF 1:03:55 12'47 3953 4862 +909 4382
118 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 1:04:05 12'49 5246 4850 -396 5246
119 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:04:20 12'52 4195 4831 +636 4232
120 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 1:05:55 13'11 5001 4715 -286 5224
121 YVE Thomas 6335 H21 9105IF 1:06:29 13'17 4292 4675 +383 4592
122 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012AQ 1:06:30 13'18 5540 4674 -866 5458
123 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H20 2508FC 1:07:06 13'25 5635 4632 -1003 5635
124 EUDIER Jonathan 15182 H21 2704NM 1:07:45 13'33 0 4587 4593
125 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H21 2508FC 1:08:03 13'36 4567 0
126 LOTT Frederic 17853 H20 7707IF 1:08:58 13'47 4506 4326
127 LESUEUR Stéphane 24105 H21 5116CA 1:09:06 13'49 5833 4498 -1335 5802
128 PORRET Yann 16238 H20 3502BR 1:11:23 14'16 4404 4354 -50 4617
129 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:12:57 14'35 4359 4260 -99 4368
130 FLANDRIN Steeve 28636 H21 7205PL 1:13:36 14'43 4420 4223 -197 4436
131 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:14:22 14'52 3992 4179 +187 4166
132 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:16:15 15'15 4504 4076 -428 4350
133 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 1:16:59 15'23 4562 4037 -525 4788
134 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:17:54 15'34 3455 3990 +535 4355
135 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:18:05 15'37 3980 3796
136 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H20 2704NM 1:18:05 15'37 0 3980 0
137 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:19:06 15'49 4191 3929 -262 4142
138 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 1:20:54 16'10 4054 3842 -212 4059
139 FARGEOT Denis 30147 H35 7999PC 1:21:05 16'13 3833 0
140 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H20 2904BR 1:23:39 16'43 4562 3715 -847 4684
141 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H35 8903BO 1:24:03 16'48 4415 3698 -717 4635
142 GARDEUR Julien 884 H21 7716IF 1:25:35 17'07 4266 3631 -635 4208
143 MARTINEAU Christophe 29156 H35 1705PC 1:25:53 17'10 5614 3619 -1995 4604
144 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H35 2704NM 1:27:38 17'31 3766 3546 -220 3735
145 RAYMOND Raphael 24208 H35 7719IF 1:29:08 17'49 3487 0
146 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 6008PI 1:29:35 17'55 1883 3469 +1586 2661
147 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:29:35 17'55 4362 3469 -893 4445
148 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H20 7807IF 1:29:39 17'55 3714 3467 -247 4199
149 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 1:32:38 18'31 4181 3355 -826 4181
150 BRUNET Matthieu 18810 H35 4504CE 1:34:52 18'58 0 3276 0
151 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:42:43 20'32 3895 3026 -869 4436
152 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 2:22:54 28'34 3902 2175 -1727 3902
CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI abandon None 8599 0 8502
BODENAN Yoann 23389 H35 3705CE abandon None 4807 0 4807
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H20 2508FC abandon None 6778 0 6832
PAGE Pierrick 27418 H21 7403RA abandon None 7193 0 7271
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR pm None 5660 0 5793
LOGE Paul 12769 H20 5703LO pm None 4837 0 4837
BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H35 3308AQ pm None 2666 0 3285